3º PROVINCIAL LIBRES - FEJUBA 2019 | Torneo: Damas 6ta | Categoria: 6° Dama_D | Fechas: 16/08/2019 al 19/08/2019 | Localidad: Necochea - Quequén [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Britos/Urrutia
-   Bye
 
 Britos/Urrutia 6 6
 Caillavet/Lopez 3 3
 ESTADIO C1 18/08/2019 10:00
 Britos/Urrutia 6 7
 Bibel/Moreno 2 5
 ESTADIO C1 18/08/2019 15:15
 Britos/Urrutia 6 6 3
 Pucci De Zamora/Amuchategui 3 7 6
 ESTADIO C1 19/08/2019 10:00
2B  Caillavet/Lopez 6 6
2C  Enrique/Diz Romero 3 3
 ESTADIO C2 17/08/2019 18:00
1I  Lucifora/Torasso
-   Bye
 
 Lucifora/Torasso 7 1 2
 Bibel/Moreno 6 6 6
 ESTADIO C2 18/08/2019 10:00
1H  Bibel/Moreno
-   Bye
 
1E  Pucci De Zamora/Amuchategui
-   Bye
 
 Pucci De Zamora/Amuchategui 7 6
 Taboni/Loiacomo 5 1
 ESTADIO C1 17/08/2019 22:00
 Pucci De Zamora/Amuchategui 6 6
 Fioriti/Martino 1 0
 ESTADIO C1 18/08/2019 16:30
2G  Taboni/Loiacomo
-   Bye
 
2F  Fioriti/Martino
-   Bye
 
 Fioriti/Martino 6 2 6
 Astesano/Prieto 4 6 1
 ESTADIO C2 17/08/2019 22:00
1D  Astesano/Prieto
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Pucci De Zamora/Amuchategui 6 6
 Baiza/Linguitano 3 4
 ESTADIO C1 19/08/2019 14:30
CAMPEON
 Pucci De Zamora/Amuchategui

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Baiza/Linguitano
-   Bye
 
 Baiza/Linguitano 6 6
 Guzman/Marinoff 2 2
 SANSET C2 17/08/2019 22:00
 Baiza/Linguitano 7 7
 Palomeque/Arenillas 6 6
 RIVIERA C1 18/08/2019 18:00
 Baiza/Linguitano 6 6
 Altamiranda/Menna 4 3
 ESTADIO C2 19/08/2019 10:00
2E  Guzman/Marinoff
-   Bye
 
2H  Lembi/Tripiana
-   Bye
 
 Lembi/Tripiana 3 3
 Palomeque/Arenillas 6 6
 SANSET C3 17/08/2019 22:00
1F  Palomeque/Arenillas
-   Bye
 
1G  Altamiranda/Menna
-   Bye
 
 Altamiranda/Menna 6 6
 Giestra/Lusich 2 2
 RIVIERA C1 18/08/2019 14:00
 Altamiranda/Menna 6 6
 Funes/Mattioli 2 2
 RIVIERA C2 18/08/2019 18:00
2I  Giestra/Lusich
-   Bye
 
2D  Lapioggia/Olivera 4 2
2A  Funes/Mattioli 6 6
 ESTADIO C1 17/08/2019 19:15
 Funes/Mattioli 7 6
 Madrid/Arrua 6 4
 RIVIERA C2 18/08/2019 14:00
1B  Madrid/Arrua
-   Bye