2º PROVINCIAL LIBRES - FEJUBA 2019 | Torneo: Caballeros 4ta | Categoria: 4° Cab_D | Fechas: 21/06/2019 al 23/06/2019 | Localidad: La Plata [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Bezek/Iroulart
-   Bye
 
 Bezek/Iroulart 6 3 6
 Poffer/Marsico 2 6 3
 D. Rivera C4 22/06/2019 13:45
 Bezek/Iroulart 5 6 6
 Zapata/Gargano 7 3 4
 D. Rivera C2 22/06/2019 21:30
 Bezek/Iroulart 6 6 4
 Marquez/Irrazabal 7 4 6
 El Palmar C3 23/06/2019 12:00
2F  Datri/Salas 6 1
2G  Poffer/Marsico 7 6
 D. Rivera C3 22/06/2019 10:00
1I  Zapata/Gargano
-   Bye
 
 Zapata/Gargano 6 3 6
 Shillinford/Bengardini 2 6 2
 D. Rivera C4 22/06/2019 17:30
1H  Shillinford/Bengardini
-   Bye
 
1E  Rodriguez/Muñoz
-   Bye
 
 Rodriguez/Muñoz 6 1 1
 Volpara/Gurina 4 6 6
 D. Rivera C4 22/06/2019 15:00
 Volpara/Gurina 3 4
 Marquez/Irrazabal 6 6
 D. Rivera C2 22/06/2019 20:00
2B  Castro/Cabrera 6 3
2K  Volpara/Gurina 7 6
 D. Rivera C4 22/06/2019 10:00
2J  Gomez/Roman 5 3
2C  Rodriguez/Astesano 7 6
 D. Rivera C3 22/06/2019 11:15
 Rodriguez/Astesano 2 2
 Marquez/Irrazabal 6 6
 D. Rivera C1 22/06/2019 15:00
1D  Marquez/Irrazabal
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Marquez/Irrazabal 7 5 1
 Cattaneo/Maya 6 7 6
 El Palmar C3 23/06/2019 16:30
CAMPEON
 Cattaneo/Maya

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Stubbe/Lopez
-   Bye
 
 Stubbe/Lopez 6 0 7
 Cenci/Aguirre 2 6 6
 D. Rivera C2 22/06/2019 15:00
 Stubbe/Lopez 4 6 5
 Mendez/Demarco 6 4 7
 D. Rivera C3 22/06/2019 21:30
 Mendez/Demarco 3 3
 Cattaneo/Maya 6 6
 El Palmar C4 23/06/2019 12:00
2D  Cenci/Aguirre 6 6
2I  Belizan/Barrena 1 2
 D. Rivera C4 22/06/2019 11:15
1K  Siruk/Mainetti 2 6
2A  Mendez/Demarco 6 7
 D. Rivera C3 22/06/2019 12:30
 Mendez/Demarco 4 6 6
 Lopez/Rodriguez 6 3 3
 D. Rivera C1 22/06/2019 16:15
1F  Lopez/Rodriguez
-   Bye
 
1G  Diaz/Zauzich
-   Bye
 
 Diaz/Zauzich 3 4
 Perez/Silva 6 6
 D. Rivera C2 22/06/2019 17:30
 Perez/Silva 3 6 0
 Cattaneo/Maya 6 2 6
 D. Rivera C4 22/06/2019 21:30
1J  Perez/Silva
-   Bye
 
2H  Ferreyra/Massironi 7 6
2E  Martinez/Olmedo 5 2
 D. Rivera C4 22/06/2019 12:30
 Ferreyra/Massironi 3 4
 Cattaneo/Maya 6 6
 D. Rivera C2 22/06/2019 16:15
1B  Cattaneo/Maya
-   Bye