Evento:   2° Regional ACP | Torneo: Caballeros 5ta | Categoria: 5° Cab_D
Fechas: 11/05/2018 al 13/05/2018 | Localidad: Córdoba [SEDE]

  
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
01  Donadio/Sanchez
  Bye
 
 Donadio/Sanchez 6 6
 Fachin/Alvarez 3 0
 Quinta Floja C3 12/05/2018 17:00
 Donadio/Sanchez 7 7
 Silva/Cabrera Pauli 5 5
 Quinta Floja C3 12/05/2018 20:00
 Donadio/Sanchez 6 6
 Villafañe/Redondo 3 4
 Bajo Palermo C3 13/05/2018 12:30
16  Fachin/Alvarez 4 6 6
17  Del Pino/Londero 6 2 1
 Quinta Floja C1 11/05/2018 21:30
09  Silva/Cabrera Pauli
  Bye
 
 Silva/Cabrera Pauli 3 6 6
 Gonzalez/Rodriguez 6 1 3
 Quinta Floja C3 12/05/2018 15:30
08  Gonzalez/Rodriguez
  Bye
 
05  Flores/Farias
  Bye
 
 Flores/Farias      
 Lopez/Gigena  W.O.
 Quinta Floja C4 12/05/2018 15:30
 Flores/Farias 3 2
 Villafañe/Redondo 6 6
 Quinta Floja C4 12/05/2018 20:00
12  Lopez/Gigena
  Bye
 
13  Villafañe/Redondo
  Bye
 
 Villafañe/Redondo 6 2 7
 Peralta/Silva 4 6 5
 Quinta Floja C5 12/05/2018 17:00
04  Peralta/Silva
  Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Donadio/Sanchez 7 1 6
 Barbosa/Chacon 5 6 2
 Bajo Palermo C2 13/05/2018 17:00
CAMPEON
 Donadio/Sanchez

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
03  Gonzalez/Cantoni
  Bye
 
 Gonzalez/Cantoni 7 6
 Rodriguez/Abrate 6 2
 Quinta Floja C4 12/05/2018 17:00
 Gonzalez/Cantoni 6 6
 Soria/Pusseto 2 1
 Quinta Floja C3 12/05/2018 21:30
 Gonzalez/Cantoni 6 3 3
 Barbosa/Chacon 2 6 6
 Bajo Palermo C6 13/05/2018 12:30
14  Allende/Gutierrez 2 4
19  Rodriguez/Abrate 6 6
 Quinta Floja C3 12/05/2018 14:00
11  Peirone/Maurizio
  Bye
 
 Peirone/Maurizio 4 3
 Soria/Pusseto 6 6
 Quinta Floja C3 12/05/2018 18:30
06  Soria/Pusseto
  Bye
 
07  Silva/Silva
  Bye
 
 Silva/Silva 3 3
 Barbosa/Chacon 6 6
 Quinta Floja C2 12/05/2018 17:00
 Barbosa/Chacon 2 6 6
 Gomez/Monnier 6 2 1
 Quinta Floja C4 12/05/2018 21:30
10  Barbosa/Chacon
  Bye
 
15  Gomez/Monnier 6 6
18  Gutta/Torres 2 3
 Quinta Floja C4 12/05/2018 14:00
 Gomez/Monnier 6 6
 Machado/Cordoba 0 1
 Quinta Floja C4 12/05/2018 18:30
02  Machado/Cordoba
  Bye