Etapa 1 - ASJUPA 2019 -IMPARES | Torneo: Caballeros 5ta | Categoria: 5° Cab_D | Fechas: 21/03/2019 al 24/03/2019 | Localidad: Salta [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Campos/Pistan
-   Bye
 
 Campos/Pistan 6 7
 Martearena/Poma 2 6
 GyT C2 23/03/2019 17:45
 Campos/Pistan 6 6
 Di Francesco/Di Francesco 3 2
 Popeye C1 23/03/2019 20:15
 Campos/Pistan 1 6 7
 Garcia/Herrera 6 3 5
 GyT C1 24/03/2019 11:30
2C  Echalar/Callegari 4 6 4
2F  Martearena/Poma 6 2 6
 Popeye C2 23/03/2019 14:00
1I  Di Francesco/Di Francesco
-   Bye
 
 Di Francesco/Di Francesco 6 6
 Frias/Frias 3 2
 GyT C2 23/03/2019 15:15
1H  Frias/Frias
-   Bye
 
1E  Garcia/Herrera
-   Bye
 
 Garcia/Herrera 6 6
 Molina/Filtrin 4 1
 Popeye C2 23/03/2019 16:30
 Garcia/Herrera 6 7
 Escudero/Ossola 1 5
 Popeye C2 23/03/2019 20:15
2J  Molina/Filtrin
-   Bye
 
2G  Abraham/Abraham 7 4 2
2B  Escudero/Ossola 6 6 6
 Soc. Española C1 23/03/2019 14:00
 Escudero/Ossola 6 6
 Saravia/Lopez 4 4
 Soc. Española C1 23/03/2019 16:30
1D  Saravia/Lopez
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Campos/Pistan 1 1
 Alderete/Flores 6 6
 GyT C2 24/03/2019 17:45
CAMPEON
 Alderete/Flores

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Alderete/Flores
-   Bye
 
 Alderete/Flores 6 6
 Acuña/Rizzi 2 1
 La Loma C2 23/03/2019 17:45
 Alderete/Flores 6 6
 Aguilar/Amado 1 4
 Popeye C1 23/03/2019 21:30
 Alderete/Flores 6 7
 Saavedra/Martinez 4 5
 GyT C2 24/03/2019 11:30
2A  Colque/Carrazan 6 4 4
2H  Acuña/Rizzi 4 6 6
 La Loma C1 23/03/2019 15:15
2I  Guzman/Van Waalwijk
-   Bye
 
 Guzman/Van Waalwijk 5 1
 Aguilar/Amado 7 6
 Popeye C1 23/03/2019 16:30
1F  Aguilar/Amado
-   Bye
 
1G  Saavedra/Martinez
-   Bye
 
 Saavedra/Martinez 6 6
 Accili/Nayun 4 3
 La Loma C1 23/03/2019 16:30
 Saavedra/Martinez 6 7
 Valdiviezo/Valdiviezo 1 5
 Popeye C2 23/03/2019 21:30
1J  Accili/Nayun
-   Bye
 
2E  Jose/Aranda 4 6 6
2D  Graneros/Medina 6 3 4
 Soc. Española C1 23/03/2019 15:15
 Jose/Aranda 3 4
 Valdiviezo/Valdiviezo 6 6
 Soc. Española C2 23/03/2019 17:45
1B  Valdiviezo/Valdiviezo
-   Bye