TORNEO ARGENTINO DE LIBRES - TUCUMAN 2018 | Torneo: Caballeros 3ra | Categoria: 3° Cab_D | Fechas: 13/10/2018 al 15/10/2018 | Localidad: Tucumán [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Ballini/Sole
-   Bye
 
 Ballini/Sole 6 2
 Vilalta/Benitez 7 6
 El Galpón Padel C1 14/10/2018 17:45
 Vilalta/Benitez 7 6
 Machado/Benitez 6 3
 El Galpón Padel C1 14/10/2018 21:30
 Vilalta/Benitez 7 6
 Herrera Geiser/Díaz 5 0
 Italia Padel C3 15/10/2018 10:15
2C  Vilalta/Benitez 6 6
2F  Lavallen/Silva 2 3
 El Galpón Padel C1 14/10/2018 11:30
1I  Otermin/Villanova
-   Bye
 
 Otermin/Villanova 2 4
 Machado/Benitez 6 6
 El Galpón Padel C1 14/10/2018 16:30
1H  Machado/Benitez
-   Bye
 
1E  Romero/Cipolletti
-   Bye
 
 Romero/Cipolletti 6 2 3
 Vega/Giannullo 2 6 6
 El Galpón Padel C2 14/10/2018 16:30
 Vega/Giannullo 3 6 3
 Herrera Geiser/Díaz 6 3 6
 El Galpón Padel C2 14/10/2018 21:30
2J  Vega/Giannullo
-   Bye
 
2G  Demarsico/Lobo 4 4
2B  Carrasco/Rost 6 6
 El Galpón Padel C2 14/10/2018 11:30
 Carrasco/Rost 7 4 6
 Herrera Geiser/Díaz 6 6 7
 El Galpón Padel C2 14/10/2018 17:45
1D  Herrera Geiser/Díaz
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Vilalta/Benitez 6 4
 Andenmatten/Anil 7 6
 El Galpón Padel C4 15/10/2018 14:00
CAMPEON
 Andenmatten/Anil

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Lujan Castañeda/Romero
-   Bye
 
 Lujan Castañeda/Romero 7 6 4
 Toñanes/Toñanes 6 7 6
 El Galpón Padel C3 14/10/2018 17:45
 Toñanes/Toñanes 6 4 3
 Andenmatten/Anil 4 6 6
 El Galpón Padel C3 14/10/2018 21:30
 Andenmatten/Anil 6 7
 Faria/Vega 1 5
 Italia Padel C4 15/10/2018 10:15
2A  Toñanes/Toñanes 6 6
2H  Neme/Demichelis 0 1
 El Galpón Padel C3 14/10/2018 11:30
2I  Parmigiani/Moyano
-   Bye
 
 Parmigiani/Moyano 7 6 4
 Andenmatten/Anil 6 7 6
 El Galpón Padel C3 14/10/2018 16:30
1F  Andenmatten/Anil
-   Bye
 
1G  Saracho/Tudo
-   Bye
 
 Saracho/Tudo 3 6
 Faria/Vega 6 7
 El Galpón Padel C4 14/10/2018 16:30
 Faria/Vega 6 7
 Bravo/Briner 2 5
 El Galpón Padel C4 14/10/2018 21:30
1J  Faria/Vega
-   Bye
 
2E  Montenegro/Taboada 0 1
2D  Ervas/Colina 6 6
 El Galpón Padel C4 14/10/2018 11:30
 Ervas/Colina 6 2
 Bravo/Briner 7 6
 El Galpón Padel C4 14/10/2018 17:45
1B  Bravo/Briner
-   Bye