4to Torneo Clasificatorio Acipach | Torneo: Caballeros 6ta | Categoria: 6° Cab_D | Fechas: 03/08/2018 al 05/08/2018 | Localidad: Roque Sáenz Peña
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Arce/Rodriguez
-   Bye
 
 Arce/Rodriguez 6 6
 Ramirez/Medina 2 1
 Arriero C1 05/08/2018 09:00
 Arce/Rodriguez 5 1
 Altamiranda/Zon 7 6
 Arriero C1 05/08/2018 12:45
 Altamiranda/Zon 6 6
 Avancini/Sosa Cordero 1 2
 Maracaibo C1 05/08/2018 17:45
2C  Ramirez/Medina 7 4 6
2F  Peñalver/Peñalver 6 6 2
 La Granja Pádel C1 04/08/2018 22:45
1I  Altamiranda/Zon
-   Bye
 
 Altamiranda/Zon 4 6 6
 Kolln/Alvarez 6 3 0
 Arriero C2 05/08/2018 09:00
1H  Kolln/Alvarez
-   Bye
 
1E  Arriola/Donich
-   Bye
 
 Arriola/Donich 6 6
 Gallucci/Bouzyk 2 2
 Maracaibo C1 05/08/2018 09:00
 Arriola/Donich 4 6 5
 Avancini/Sosa Cordero 6 2 7
 Arriero C2 05/08/2018 12:45
2J  Gallucci/Bouzyk
-   Bye
 
2G  Kronemberguer/Centurion 2 7 6
2B  Nowik/Sosa 6 5 3
 Maracaibo C2 04/08/2018 22:45
 Kronemberguer/Centurion 3 0
 Avancini/Sosa Cordero 6 6
 Maracaibo C2 05/08/2018 09:00
1D  Avancini/Sosa Cordero
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Altamiranda/Zon 2 1
 Cuellar/Albarracin 6 6
 Arriero C2 05/08/2018 20:15
CAMPEON
 Cuellar/Albarracin

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Escobar/Ayala
-   Bye
 
 Escobar/Ayala 2 4
 Cuellar/Albarracin 6 6
 La Granja Pádel C1 05/08/2018 09:00
 Cuellar/Albarracin 6 6
 Guzmán/Tevez 4 4
 La Granja Pádel C1 05/08/2018 14:00
 Cuellar/Albarracin 6 7
 Cerrudo/Soraire 4 6
 Maracaibo C2 05/08/2018 17:45
2A  Cuellar/Albarracin 5 6 6
2H  Rodriguez/Gonzalez 7 2 3
 Maracaibo C1 04/08/2018 22:45
2I  Guzmán/Tevez
-   Bye
 
 Guzmán/Tevez      
 Molina/Molina  W.O.
 Maracaibo C1 05/08/2018 10:15
1F  Molina/Molina
-   Bye
 
1G  Gomez/Cantero
-   Bye
 
 Gomez/Cantero 4 6 3
 Benus/Sosa Moreira 6 3 6
 Maracaibo C2 05/08/2018 10:15
 Benus/Sosa Moreira 5 4
 Cerrudo/Soraire 7 6
 Arriero C1 05/08/2018 14:00
1J  Benus/Sosa Moreira
-   Bye
 
2E  Navarro/Rachocki 2 7 3
2D  Cerrudo/Soraire 6 5 6
 Maracaibo C1 04/08/2018 23:59
 Cerrudo/Soraire 6 7
 Acuña/Kviatkovski 4 6
 Arriero C1 05/08/2018 10:15
1B  Acuña/Kviatkovski
-   Bye