1º PROVINCIAL LIBRES - FEJUBA 2018 | Torneo: Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES | Categoria: 4° Cab_D | Fechas: 30/03/2018 al 01/04/2018 | Localidad: Mar del Plata [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  San Juan/Gaggino
-   Bye
 
 San Juan/Gaggino 5 7 6
 Benz/Derbes 7 5 4
 Play Time C1 31/03/2018 15:00
 San Juan/Gaggino 6 5 6
 Astesano/Cambiaso 4 7 3
 Play Time C1 31/03/2018 20:00
 San Juan/Gaggino 6 7 6
 Arias/Mendez 7 6 4
 Los Naranjos C3 01/04/2018 10:00
2J  Wegrzyn/Ciano 7 3 4
2K  Benz/Derbes 6 6 6
 Play Time C1 31/03/2018 10:00
1I  Astesano/Cambiaso 6 6
2C  Schmidt/Sanchez 1 3
 Play Time C2 31/03/2018 10:00
 Astesano/Cambiaso 6 3 6
 Lobato/Callejo 4 6 3
 Play Time C2 31/03/2018 15:00
2B  Lobato/Callejo 6 6 6
1H  Baiunco/Fernandez 1 7 4
 Play Time C3 31/03/2018 10:00
1E  Marquez/Igarategui
-   Bye
 
 Marquez/Igarategui 6 6 6
 Perez/Miranda 4 7 7
 Play Time C1 31/03/2018 16:15
 Perez/Miranda 1 6 2
 Arias/Mendez 6 3 6
 Play Time C1 31/03/2018 21:15
2F  Perez/Miranda 6 6
1L  Agüero/Schreiner 3 3
 Play Time C1 31/03/2018 11:15
1M  Romero/Velasquez 4 4
2G  Zingone/Iglesia 6 6
 Play Time C2 31/03/2018 11:15
 Zingone/Iglesia 6 2 1
 Arias/Mendez 2 6 6
 Play Time C2 31/03/2018 16:15
1D  Arias/Mendez
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 San Juan/Gaggino 6 6
 Casalet/Ferreiro 1 4
 Los Naranjos C3 01/04/2018 13:45
CAMPEON
 San Juan/Gaggino

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Rodriguez/Porta
-   Bye
 
 Rodriguez/Porta 7 6
 Da Rios/Emma 6 2
 Play Time C3 31/03/2018 16:15
 Rodriguez/Porta 3 6 6
 Casalet/Ferreiro 6 4 7
 Play Time C2 31/03/2018 21:15
 Casalet/Ferreiro 6 6
 Finelli/Dadone 3 3
 Los Naranjos C4 01/04/2018 10:00
2H  Sancisi/Demarco 4 4
2M  Da Rios/Emma 6 6
 Play Time C3 31/03/2018 11:15
1K  Casalet/Ferreiro 6 6
2E  Rodriguez/Britos 3 3
 Los Naranjos C4 31/03/2018 11:15
 Casalet/Ferreiro 6 6
 Ressia/Aguerre 3 2
 Los Naranjos C1 31/03/2018 16:15
1F  Ressia/Aguerre
-   Bye
 
1G  Salinas/Carneglia 6 6 2
2A  Siruk/Bodda 7 3 6
 Los Naranjos C3 31/03/2018 10:00
 Siruk/Bodda 6 6
 Irazabal/Zelaya 3 1
 Play Time C3 31/03/2018 15:00
 Siruk/Bodda 3 6 5
 Finelli/Dadone 6 0 7
 Play Time C2 31/03/2018 20:00
2D  Irazabal/Zelaya 1 6 7
1J  Otero/Arias 6 4 5
 Los Naranjos C2 31/03/2018 10:00
2L  Bivona/Ruiz 5 4
2I  Finelli/Dadone 7 6
 Los Naranjos C4 31/03/2018 10:00
 Finelli/Dadone 1 7 7
 Rodriguez/De Lucia 6 5 6
 Los Naranjos C1 31/03/2018 15:00
1B  Rodriguez/De Lucia
-   Bye