Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA204
El Palmar C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(APB / APB)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(MDP / MDP)

 
Tossici / Alba Tońanes / Dominguez
Viernes
21/06/2019
14:30

7/5 4/6 6/3

CA209
El Palmar C3
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(EPA / JPQ)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / BRAN)

Dominguez / Novo Peluso / Giovanonne
Viernes
21/06/2019
15:45

2/6 2/6

CA201
El Palmar C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(MDP / MDP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / TrC)

Giannullo / San Juan Prieto / Rodriguez
Viernes
21/06/2019
17:00

4/6 7/5 1/6

CA205
El Palmar C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / TrC)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(APB / APB)

 
Villarreal / Ramirez Tossici / Alba
Viernes
21/06/2019
19:30

7/6x 4/6 6/4

CA207
El Palmar C3
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(MPC / MPC)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(EPA / JPQ)

Da Silva Brito / Villagra Dominguez / Novo
Viernes
21/06/2019
20:45

4/6 3/6

CA202
El Palmar C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(JPQ / JPQ)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(MDP / MDP)

 
Rouco / Torres Giannullo / San Juan
Viernes
21/06/2019
22:00

7/6x 6/0

CA203
El Palmar C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / TrC)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(JPQ / JPQ)

Prieto / Rodriguez Rouco / Torres
Sábado
22/06/2019
12:30

1/6 6/2 1/6

CA206
El Palmar C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(MDP / MDP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / TrC)

Tońanes / Dominguez Villarreal / Ramirez
Sábado
22/06/2019
12:30

3/6 5/7

CA208
El Palmar C3
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / BRAN)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(MPC / MPC)

Peluso / Giovanonne Da Silva Brito / Villagra
Sábado
22/06/2019
12:30

2/6 4/6

CA210
El Palmar C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(APB / APB)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(MPC / MPC)

Tossici / Alba Da Silva Brito / Villagra
Sábado
22/06/2019
17:30

5/7 2/6

CA211
El Palmar C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / BRAN)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / TrC)

 
Peluso / Giovanonne Prieto / Rodriguez
Sábado
22/06/2019
17:30

6/2 6/2

CA212
El Palmar C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(JPQ / JPQ)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(MPC / MPC)

 
Rouco / Torres Da Silva Brito / Villagra
Domingo
23/06/2019
10:30

6/4 6/1

CA213
El Palmar C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / BRAN)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / TrC)

 
Peluso / Giovanonne Villarreal / Ramirez
Domingo
23/06/2019
10:30

6/3 6/1

CA214
El Palmar C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Final
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(JPQ / JPQ)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / BRAN)

Rouco / Torres Peluso / Giovanonne
Domingo
23/06/2019
15:00

x6/7 4/6