Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA605
Gradas C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  APSFC / APSFC
  vs   No Definido / APSFC
Perizzotti / Sanchez Rossi / Scotta
Viernes
05/04/2019
17:15

4/6 4/6

CA602
Jockey Club C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
APSFC / APSFC
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
 
Turchetti / Cozza Oller / Vega
Viernes
05/04/2019
17:30

6/4 7/5

CA608
Jockey Club C3
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
APSFC / APSFC
  vs   APSFC / No Definido
 
Ramirez / Monti Ferrero / Rubiolo
Viernes
05/04/2019
19:00

6/1 6/2

CA601
Jockey Club C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
APSFC / APSFC
  vs   APSFC / No Definido
 
Oller / Vega Martines / Rey
Viernes
05/04/2019
22:00

2/6 7/6 6/1

CA609
Jockey Club C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
  APSFC / APSFC
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
Amarilla / Mena Ramirez / Monti
Viernes
05/04/2019
22:00

0/6 1/6

CA604
Ferro C4
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  No Definido / APSFC
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
Rossi / Scotta Tosi / Gonzalez
Viernes
05/04/2019
22:30

3/6 2/6

CA610
Gradas C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
APSFC / APSFC
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
 
Juretich / Ramirez Sauco / Moreyra
Viernes
05/04/2019
23:00

6/3 7/5

CA603
Jockey Club C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  APSFC / No Definido
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
Martines / Rey Turchetti / Cozza
Viernes
05/04/2019
23:30

0/6 3/6

CA607
LA RED C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
  APSFC / No Definido
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
Ferrero / Rubiolo Amarilla / Mena
Sábado
06/04/2019
13:00

1/6 3/6

CA606
El Puente C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
APSFC / APSFC
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
 
Tosi / Gonzalez Perizzotti / Sanchez
Sábado
06/04/2019
15:00

W.O.

CA612
Ferro C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
  APSFC / APSFC
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
Sauco / Moreyra Mar / Tibaldo
Sábado
06/04/2019
20:30

6/7 4/6

CA611
Ferro C3
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
  APSFC / APSFC
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
Mar / Tibaldo Juretich / Ramirez
Sábado
06/04/2019
22:30

4/6 3/6

CA613
LA RED C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
APSFC / APSFC
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
 
Turchetti / Cozza Amarilla / Mena
Domingo
07/04/2019
09:00

6/0 6/0

CA614
LA RED C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
No Definido / APSFC
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
 
Rossi / Scotta Juretich / Ramirez
Domingo
07/04/2019
09:00

6/3 6/4

CA615
Gradas C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  APSFC / APSFC
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
Ramirez / Monti Oller / Vega
Domingo
07/04/2019
09:00

Descalif.






Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA616
Gradas C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  APSFC / APSFC
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
Mar / Tibaldo Tosi / Gonzalez
Domingo
07/04/2019
09:00

2/6 2/6

CA617
Gradas C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  APSFC / APSFC
  vs   No Definido / APSFC
Turchetti / Cozza Rossi / Scotta
Domingo
07/04/2019
12:00

3/6 4/6

CA618
Gradas C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  APSFC / APSFC
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
Oller / Vega Tosi / Gonzalez
Domingo
07/04/2019
12:00

4/6 2/6

CA619
LA RED C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Final
  No Definido / APSFC
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
Rossi / Scotta Tosi / Gonzalez
Domingo
07/04/2019
16:30

2/6 2/6