Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
VD901
Time C1
   
CAB +45 C (jugadores 5º libres) (Cab +45 C) - Grupo A
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(MDP / MDP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AGOP / AGOP)

 
Garcia / Grilli Barrera / Erguy
Viernes
02/03/2018
13:15

7/6 6/0

VD904
Time C1
   
CAB +45 C (jugadores 5º libres) (Cab +45 C) - Grupo B
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / TrC)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AGOP / AGOP)

Nicasio / Riego Ruiz / Miranda
Viernes
02/03/2018
14:30

2/6 5/7

VD907
Time C1
   
CAB +45 C (jugadores 5º libres) (Cab +45 C) - Grupo C
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AGOP / AGOP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AAP / AAP)

Dos Santos / Dos Santos Maddio / Rodriguez
Viernes
02/03/2018
15:45

1/6 2/6

VD902
Time C1
   
CAB +45 C (jugadores 5º libres) (Cab +45 C) - Grupo A
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(MDP / MDP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AGOP / BOL)

 
Garcia / Grilli Dominguez / Diaz
Viernes
02/03/2018
18:15

3/6 7/5 7/5

VD905
Time C1
   
CAB +45 C (jugadores 5º libres) (Cab +45 C) - Grupo B
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / TrC)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(MPC / MPC)

 
Nicasio / Riego Villalba / Cabrera
Viernes
02/03/2018
19:30

6/2 6/3

VD908
Time C1
   
CAB +45 C (jugadores 5º libres) (Cab +45 C) - Grupo C
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AGOP / AGOP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AJPN / AJPN)

 
Dos Santos / Dos Santos Policani / Atucha
Viernes
02/03/2018
20:45

6/3 6/3

VD903
Time C1
   
CAB +45 C (jugadores 5º libres) (Cab +45 C) - Grupo A
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AGOP / AGOP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AGOP / BOL)

 
Barrera / Erguy Dominguez / Diaz
Sábado
03/03/2018
12:30

4/6 6/2 6/4

VD906
Time C2
   
CAB +45 C (jugadores 5º libres) (Cab +45 C) - Grupo B
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AGOP / AGOP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(MPC / MPC)

 
Ruiz / Miranda Villalba / Cabrera
Sábado
03/03/2018
12:30

6/3 6/4

VD909
Time C1
   
CAB +45 C (jugadores 5º libres) (Cab +45 C) - Grupo C
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AAP / AAP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AJPN / AJPN)

 
Maddio / Rodriguez Policani / Atucha
Sábado
03/03/2018
13:45

6/4 6/4

VD910
SPORT ARENA C1
   
CAB +45 C (jugadores 5º libres) (Cab +45 C) - Cuartos de Final
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / TrC)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AGOP / AGOP)

 
Nicasio / Riego Dos Santos / Dos Santos
Sábado
03/03/2018
18:45

6/3 6/3

VD911
SPORT ARENA C2
   
CAB +45 C (jugadores 5º libres) (Cab +45 C) - Cuartos de Final
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AAP / AAP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AGOP / AGOP)

 
Maddio / Rodriguez Barrera / Erguy
Sábado
03/03/2018
18:45

6/3 6/3

VD912
SPORT ARENA C1
   
CAB +45 C (jugadores 5º libres) (Cab +45 C) - Semifinal
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(MDP / MDP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / TrC)

 
Garcia / Grilli Nicasio / Riego
Domingo
04/03/2018
11:15

6/4 6/4

VD913
SPORT ARENA C2
   
CAB +45 C (jugadores 5º libres) (Cab +45 C) - Semifinal
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AAP / AAP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AGOP / AGOP)

 
Maddio / Rodriguez Ruiz / Miranda
Domingo
04/03/2018
11:15

6/4 6/4

VD914
SPORT ARENA C1
   
CAB +45 C (jugadores 5º libres) (Cab +45 C) - Final
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(MDP / MDP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AAP / AAP)

 
Garcia / Grilli Maddio / Rodriguez
Domingo
04/03/2018
15:00

6/4 6/4