Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA205
Citi C1
   
2da Categoria (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
  vs   As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Moya / Rivadeneira Sacayan / Segura Alonso
Viernes
12/04/2019
20:30

W.O.

CA210
Citi C1
   
2da Categoria (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
  vs   As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Cipolletti / Pacheco Lavallen / Santillan
Viernes
12/04/2019
23:00

6/3 2/6 2/6

CA208
Citi C1
   
2da Categoria (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
  vs   As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Lavallen / Santillan Vega / Sayes
Sábado
13/04/2019
12:15

0/6 3/6

CA201
Citi C1
   
2da Categoria (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
  vs   As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Codigoni Diaz / Ferreyra Maldonado Sacayan / Segura Alonso
Sábado
13/04/2019
13:30

2/6 4/6

CA202
Citi C1
   
2da Categoria (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
  vs   As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Moya / Rivadeneira Sanchez Pelisari / Albornoz
Sábado
13/04/2019
14:45

W.O.

CA209
Citi C4
   
2da Categoria (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
  vs   As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Vega / Sayes Strada / Galleguillo
Sábado
13/04/2019
14:45

6/0 6/3

CA204
Citi C1
   
2da Categoria (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
  vs   As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Codigoni Diaz / Ferreyra Maldonado Moya / Rivadeneira
Sábado
13/04/2019
16:00

W.O.

CA206
Citi C1
   
2da Categoria (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
  vs   As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Sanchez Pelisari / Albornoz Codigoni Diaz / Ferreyra Maldonado
Sábado
13/04/2019
17:15

6/4 6/4

CA207
Open C3
   
2da Categoria (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
  vs   As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Cipolletti / Pacheco Strada / Galleguillo
Sábado
13/04/2019
17:15

6/4 7/6

CA203
Citi C1
   
2da Categoria (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
  vs   As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Sanchez Pelisari / Albornoz Sacayan / Segura Alonso
Sábado
13/04/2019
21:00

0/6 5/7

CA211
Open C1
   
2da Categoria (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
  vs   As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Lavallen / Santillan Strada / Galleguillo
Sábado
13/04/2019
21:00

W.O.

CA212
Open C3
   
2da Categoria (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
  vs   As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Vega / Sayes Cipolletti / Pacheco
Sábado
13/04/2019
21:00

6/4 6/2

CA213
Citi C1
   
2da Categoria (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
  vs   As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Sacayan / Segura Alonso Lavallen / Santillan
Domingo
14/04/2019
16:30

6/3 2/6 6/1

CA214
Citi C1
   
2da Categoria (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
  vs   As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Sanchez Pelisari / Albornoz Vega / Sayes
Domingo
14/04/2019
17:45

3/6 3/6

CA215
Citi C1
   
2da Categoria (2° Cab_D) - Final
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
  vs   As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Sacayan / Segura Alonso Vega / Sayes
Domingo
14/04/2019
20:15

6/3 3/6 6/7