Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA207
Master C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
  Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
  vs   Roque Sáenz Peña / Las Breñas
Andrijasevich / Rodriguez Vilalta / Romano
Sábado
23/03/2019
14:00

6/4 4/6 4/6

CA208
Master C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
Las Breñas / Villa Angela
  vs   Roque Sáenz Peña / Las Breñas
 
Romano / Colman Machado / Benitez
Sábado
23/03/2019
14:00

6/4 6/2

CA203
Master C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  Machagai / Machagai
  vs   Roque Sáenz Peña / Juan José Castelli
Kraemer / Kraemer Ruiz / Correa
Sábado
23/03/2019
16:30

6/7 2/6

CA206
Master C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  Juan José Castelli / Juan José Castelli
  vs   Las Breñas / Charata
Rolhaiser / Roldan Rechichuk / Benito
Sábado
23/03/2019
16:30

6/4 6/7 1/6

CA209
Master C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
Roque Sáenz Peña / Las Breñas
 (GvsG)  Las Breñas / Villa Angela
 
Vilalta / Romano Romano / Colman
Sábado
23/03/2019
17:45

7/6 1/6 7/5

CA210
Master C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 (PvsP)  Roque Sáenz Peña / Las Breñas
 
Andrijasevich / Rodriguez Machado / Benitez
Sábado
23/03/2019
17:45

6/3 6/3

CA201
Master C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
Roque Sáenz Peña / Resistencia
  vs   Machagai / Machagai
 
Benitez / Rolon Kraemer / Kraemer
Sábado
23/03/2019
19:00

6/3 6/4

CA204
Master C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  Machagai / Machagai
  vs   Juan José Castelli / Juan José Castelli
Alvarez Franco / Romero Rolhaiser / Roldan
Sábado
23/03/2019
20:15

7/6 5/7 5/7

CA202
Master C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
Roque Sáenz Peña / Juan José Castelli
  vs   Roque Sáenz Peña / Resistencia
 
Ruiz / Correa Benitez / Rolon
Sábado
23/03/2019
21:30

6/2 6/2

CA205
Arriero C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
Las Breñas / Charata
  vs   Machagai / Machagai
 
Rechichuk / Benito Alvarez Franco / Romero
Sábado
23/03/2019
22:45

6/4 6/4

CA211
Master C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  Juan José Castelli / Juan José Castelli
  vs   Las Breñas / Villa Angela
Rolhaiser / Roldan Romano / Colman
Domingo
24/03/2019
15:15

2/6 4/6

CA212
Master C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
Roque Sáenz Peña / Las Breñas
  vs   Roque Sáenz Peña / Resistencia
 
Vilalta / Romano Benitez / Rolon
Domingo
24/03/2019
15:15

6/4 6/4

CA213
Master C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  Roque Sáenz Peña / Juan José Castelli
  vs   Las Breñas / Villa Angela
Ruiz / Correa Romano / Colman
Domingo
24/03/2019
19:00

3/6 3/6

CA214
Master C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
Roque Sáenz Peña / Las Breñas
  vs   Las Breñas / Charata
 
Vilalta / Romano Rechichuk / Benito
Domingo
24/03/2019
19:00

6/3 6/2

CA215
Master C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Final
  Las Breñas / Villa Angela
  vs   Roque Sáenz Peña / Las Breñas
Romano / Colman Vilalta / Romano
Domingo
24/03/2019
22:45

1/6 6/7