Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
DA608
JOCKEY CLUB C1
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Sauce Viejo)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Santa Fe)
 
Visentini / Visentini Mansilla / Bertinetti
Viernes
08/03/2019
19:00

7/5 6/3

DA603
JOCKEY CLUB C1
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
APSFC / APSFC
(Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Santa Fe)
 
Sequeira / Fessia Raineri / Carro
Viernes
08/03/2019
20:30

5/7 7/5 6/1

DA602
FERRO PADEL C1
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Santa Fe)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Santa Fe)
 
Raineri / Carro Cravero / Grosso
Sábado
09/03/2019
13:30

6/3 6/7 6/4

DA609
LA RED C1
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Santa Fe)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Coronda / Coronda)
 
Canavesio / Pascualon Sola / Burgstaller
Sábado
09/03/2019
15:00

6/3 1/6 6/3

DA601
LA RED C1
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Santa Fe)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé)
 
Cravero / Grosso Sequeira / Fessia
Sábado
09/03/2019
16:30

7/5 7/6

DA606
LA RED C2
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Santa Fe)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Santa Fe)
 
Canavesio / Pascualon Mansilla / Bertinetti
Sábado
09/03/2019
18:00

6/1 6/3

DA607
FERRO PADEL C2
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
APSFC / APSFC
(Coronda / Coronda)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Sauce Viejo)
 
Sola / Burgstaller Visentini / Visentini
Sábado
09/03/2019
18:00

6/4 6/3

DA604
LA RED C1
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
APSFC / APSFC
(Coronda / Coronda)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Santa Fe)
 
Sola / Burgstaller Mansilla / Bertinetti
Sábado
09/03/2019
22:30

6/3 6/0

DA605
LA RED C2
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
  APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Sauce Viejo)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Santa Fe)
Visentini / Visentini Canavesio / Pascualon
Sábado
09/03/2019
22:30

2/6 2/6

DA610
GRADAS C1
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Semifinal
  APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Santa Fe)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Coronda / Coronda)
Cravero / Grosso Sola / Burgstaller
Domingo
10/03/2019
12:00

1/6 6/3 3/6

DA611
GRADAS C2
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Semifinal
  APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Santa Fe)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Santa Fe)
Raineri / Carro Canavesio / Pascualon
Domingo
10/03/2019
12:00

W.O.

DA612
LA RED C2
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Final
APSFC / APSFC
(Coronda / Coronda)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Santa Fe)
 
Sola / Burgstaller Canavesio / Pascualon
Domingo
10/03/2019
15:00

6/2 3/6 7/6