Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA505
Matias Padel C1
   
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  Alberdi / Alberdi
  vs   Alberdi / Alberdi
Diaz / Seco Martinez / Ybańez
Jueves
20/12/2018
21:30

1/6 2/6

CA511
Matias Padel C1
   
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  Alberdi / Alberdi
  vs   Alberdi / Alberdi
Sanchez / Cabrera Fenoglio / Gambarte
Jueves
20/12/2018
22:45

5/7 6/7

CA501
Matias Padel C1
   
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
Concepción / Concepción
  vs   Alberdi / Alberdi
 
Pacheco / Lizarraga Martinez / Ybańez
Viernes
21/12/2018
14:00

6/7 7/5 6/4

CA509
Matias Padel C2
   
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
Concepción / Concepción
  vs   Alberdi / Alberdi
 
Calcagni / Martin Fenoglio / Gambarte
Viernes
21/12/2018
14:00

2/6 6/4 7/5

CA502
Matias Padel C1
   
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  Alberdi / Alberdi
  vs   Aguilares / Aguilares
Diaz / Seco Palavecino / Palacios
Viernes
21/12/2018
17:45

6/7 2/6

CA507
Matias Padel C1
   
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  Aguilares / Aguilares
  vs   Alberdi / Alberdi
Barroso / Barroso Fenoglio / Gambarte
Viernes
21/12/2018
20:15

4/6 6/2 1/6

CA503
Matias Padel C1
   
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
Aguilares / Aguilares
  vs   Alberdi / Alberdi
 
Palavecino / Palacios Martinez / Ybańez
Viernes
21/12/2018
21:30

6/4 6/4

CA510
Matias Padel C1
   
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
Aguilares / Aguilares
  vs   Alberdi / Alberdi
 
Barroso / Barroso Sanchez / Cabrera
Sábado
22/12/2018
14:00

6/4 7/5

CA504
Matias Padel C2
   
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
Concepción / Concepción
  vs   Alberdi / Alberdi
 
Pacheco / Lizarraga Diaz / Seco
Sábado
22/12/2018
19:00

6/2 6/0

CA512
Matias Padel C1
   
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
Concepción / Concepción
  vs   Aguilares / Aguilares
 
Calcagni / Martin Barroso / Barroso
Sábado
22/12/2018
19:00

7/5 6/7 6/2

CA506
Matias Padel C2
   
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  Aguilares / Aguilares
  vs   Concepción / Concepción
Palavecino / Palacios Pacheco / Lizarraga
Sábado
22/12/2018
22:45

2/6 4/6

CA508
Matias Padel C1
   
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  Alberdi / Alberdi
  vs   Concepción / Concepción
Sanchez / Cabrera Calcagni / Martin
Sábado
22/12/2018
22:45

W.O.

CA513
Matias Padel C1
   
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
Concepción / Concepción
  vs   Alberdi / Alberdi
 
Pacheco / Lizarraga Fenoglio / Gambarte
Domingo
23/12/2018
18:30

7/5 6/7 7/5

CA514
Matias Padel C2
   
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  Aguilares / Aguilares
  vs   Concepción / Concepción
Palavecino / Palacios Calcagni / Martin
Domingo
23/12/2018
18:30

6/2 3/6 5/7

CA515
Matias Padel C1
   
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Final
Concepción / Concepción
  vs   Concepción / Concepción
 
Pacheco / Lizarraga Calcagni / Martin
Domingo
23/12/2018
22:45

7/5 7/5