Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA201
La Esquina C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  Comodoro Rivadavia / Comodoro Rivadavia
-
  vs   Comodoro Rivadavia / Comodoro Rivadavia
-
Rodrigo / Ramos Araneda / Pantano
Sábado
06/10/2018
12:00

4/6 3/6

CA202
Huracan Padel C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  Comodoro Rivadavia / Comodoro Rivadavia
-
  vs   Puerto Deseado / Pico Truncado
-
Reyes / Perez Romero / Barraud
Sábado
06/10/2018
12:00

2/6 2/6

CA207
La Esquina C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
Comodoro Rivadavia / Santa Fe
-
  vs   Comodoro Rivadavia / Trelew
-
 
Barria / Paiz Zuluaga / De La Vallina
Sábado
06/10/2018
13:00

6/0 5/7 1/0

CA208
La Esquina C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
Comodoro Rivadavia / Comodoro Rivadavia
-
  vs   Santa Fe / Santa Fe
-
 
Carromba / Waisberg Arce / Medina
Sábado
06/10/2018
13:00

6/3 6/2

CA205
Huracan Padel C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  Comodoro Rivadavia / Comodoro Rivadavia
-
  vs   Comodoro Rivadavia / Comodoro Rivadavia
-
Reyes / Perez Araneda / Pantano
Sábado
06/10/2018
16:00

5/7 6/7

CA206
Huracan Padel C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  Puerto Deseado / Pico Truncado
-
  vs   Comodoro Rivadavia / Comodoro Rivadavia
-
Romero / Barraud Rodrigo / Ramos
Sábado
06/10/2018
16:00

6/7 6/3 0/1

CA209
La Esquina C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  Santa Fe / Santa Fe
-
  vs   Comodoro Rivadavia / Trelew
-
Arce / Medina Zuluaga / De La Vallina
Sábado
06/10/2018
17:00

2/6 5/7

CA210
La Esquina C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
Comodoro Rivadavia / Santa Fe
-
  vs   Comodoro Rivadavia / Comodoro Rivadavia
-
 
Barria / Paiz Carromba / Waisberg
Sábado
06/10/2018
17:00

6/2 7/5

CA203
Huracan Padel C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
Puerto Deseado / Pico Truncado
-
  vs   Comodoro Rivadavia / Comodoro Rivadavia
-
 
Romero / Barraud Araneda / Pantano
Sábado
06/10/2018
21:00

7/5 6/2

CA204
Huracan Padel C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  Comodoro Rivadavia / Comodoro Rivadavia
-
  vs   Comodoro Rivadavia / Comodoro Rivadavia
-
Rodrigo / Ramos Reyes / Perez
Sábado
06/10/2018
21:00

6/1 4/6 0/1

CA211
La Esquina C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
Comodoro Rivadavia / Comodoro Rivadavia
-
  vs   Comodoro Rivadavia / Trelew
-
 
Carromba / Waisberg Zuluaga / De La Vallina
Sábado
06/10/2018
22:00

6/2 6/1

CA212
La Esquina C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  Santa Fe / Santa Fe
-
  vs   Comodoro Rivadavia / Santa Fe
-
Arce / Medina Barria / Paiz
Sábado
06/10/2018
22:00

1/6 2/6

CA213
Huracan Padel C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  Puerto Deseado / Pico Truncado
-
  vs   Comodoro Rivadavia / Comodoro Rivadavia
-
Romero / Barraud Carromba / Waisberg
Domingo
07/10/2018
17:00

6/7 2/6

CA214
Huracan Padel C2
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  Comodoro Rivadavia / Comodoro Rivadavia
-
  vs   Comodoro Rivadavia / Santa Fe
-
Araneda / Pantano Barria / Paiz
Domingo
07/10/2018
17:00

2/6 4/6

CA215
La Esquina C1
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Final
  Comodoro Rivadavia / Comodoro Rivadavia
-
  vs   Comodoro Rivadavia / Santa Fe
-
Carromba / Waisberg Barria / Paiz
Domingo
07/10/2018
19:00

2/6 4/6