Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA302
Arriero C2
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  Corzuela / Charata
  vs   Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
Ruiz / Ibañez Herrera Geiser / Díaz
Viernes
03/08/2018
19:00

4/6 6/7

CA303
Arriero C2
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
  vs   Corzuela / Charata
Duarte / Martinez Ruiz / Ibañez
Viernes
03/08/2018
21:30

2/6 7/5 3/6

CA301
Arriero C2
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
  vs   Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 
Herrera Geiser / Díaz Duarte / Martinez
Viernes
03/08/2018
23:59

6/4 7/6

CA305
Cauteruccio C2
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
Las Breñas / Roque Sáenz Peña
  vs   Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 
Benitez / Machado Vilalta / Benitez
Sábado
04/08/2018
14:00

6/3 3/6 7/5

CA304
Arriero C1
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  Resistencia / Resistencia
  vs   Charata / Las Breñas
Jara / De Mendiburu Benito / Rechichuk
Sábado
04/08/2018
16:30

4/6 3/6

CA306
BodegaPadel C1
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
  vs   Charata / Las Breñas
 
Vilalta / Benitez Benito / Rechichuk
Sábado
04/08/2018
19:00

7/5 6/1

CA307
Arriero C2
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
Resistencia / Resistencia
  vs   Las Breñas / Roque Sáenz Peña
 
Jara / De Mendiburu Benitez / Machado
Sábado
04/08/2018
19:00

4/6 6/3 6/1

CA309
Arriero C2
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
  vs   Resistencia / Resistencia
 
Vilalta / Benitez Jara / De Mendiburu
Sábado
04/08/2018
21:30

6/3 6/4

CA308
Arriero C1
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
Las Breñas / Roque Sáenz Peña
  vs   Charata / Las Breñas
 
Benitez / Machado Benito / Rechichuk
Sábado
04/08/2018
22:45

6/4 1/6 7/6

CA310
Arriero C1
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
  vs   Las Breñas / Roque Sáenz Peña
Herrera Geiser / Díaz Benitez / Machado
Domingo
05/08/2018
19:00

4/6 5/7

CA311
Arriero C2
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  Corzuela / Charata
  vs   Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
Ruiz / Ibañez Vilalta / Benitez
Domingo
05/08/2018
19:00

5/7 1/6

CA312
Arriero C1
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Final
  Las Breñas / Roque Sáenz Peña
  vs   Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
Benitez / Machado Vilalta / Benitez
Domingo
05/08/2018
22:45

6/7 4/6