Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA609
Luck Padel C5
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
  APA
  vs   APA
Martinez / Ausello Perez / Herrera
Viernes
08/06/2018
20:00

W.O.

CA618
Luck Padel C3
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
  APA
  vs   APA
Alegre / Casas Piccone / Cabrera
Viernes
08/06/2018
20:00

3/6 2/6

CA621
Luck Padel C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
APA
  vs   APA
 
Cardoso / Romero Clavero / Carrazana
Viernes
08/06/2018
21:15

7/5 5/7 7/6

CA602
Luck Padel C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
APA
  vs   APA
 
Cordoba / Paz Vargas / Regalado
Viernes
08/06/2018
22:30

6/1 6/4

CA612
Luck Padel C4
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
APA
  vs   APA
 
Astorga / Gil Salcedo / Sequeira
Viernes
08/06/2018
22:30

7/5 6/2

CA616
Luck Padel C3
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
APA
  vs   APA
 
Lopez / Acosta Alegre / Casas
Viernes
08/06/2018
22:30

6/4 6/1

CA605
Luck Padel C5
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
APA
  vs   APA
 
Cisterna / Pacheco Araoz Pacheco / Mayorga
Viernes
08/06/2018
23:45

6/0 4/6 6/3

CA610
Luck Padel C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
APA
  vs   APA
 
Godoy / Rodriguez Astorga / Gil
Viernes
08/06/2018
23:45

2/6 6/4 6/3

CA613
Luck Padel C4
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
APA
  vs   APA
 
Quiroga / Quiroga Avila / Palacio
Viernes
08/06/2018
23:45

7/5 2/6 6/3

CA619
Luck Padel C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
APA
  vs   APA
 
Cisneros / Chaile Cardoso / Romero
Viernes
08/06/2018
23:45

7/5 6/7 7/5

CA611
Luck Padel C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
APA
  vs   APA
 
Godoy / Rodriguez Salcedo / Sequeira
Sábado
09/06/2018
13:00

6/2 6/2

CA603
Luck Padel C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  APA
  vs   APA
Jonhatan / Matiusi Vargas / Regalado
Sábado
09/06/2018
15:30

2/6 6/7

CA606
Luck Padel C4
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
APA
  vs   APA
 
Guzmán / Garcias Pacheco / Mayorga
Sábado
09/06/2018
15:30

6/1 6/3

CA607
Luck Padel C5
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
APA
  vs   APA
 
Flores / Barrionuevo Martinez / Ausello
Sábado
09/06/2018
15:30

W.O.

CA601
Luck Padel C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
APA
  vs   APA
 
Cordoba / Paz Jonhatan / Matiusi
Sábado
09/06/2018
18:00

6/4 6/4



Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA615
Luck Padel C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
APA
  vs   APA
 
Avila / Palacio Ferreyra / Navarro
Sábado
09/06/2018
18:00

7/6 4/6 6/2

CA617
Luck Padel C4
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
  APA
  vs   APA
Lopez / Acosta Piccone / Cabrera
Sábado
09/06/2018
18:00

6/4 3/6 2/6

CA620
Luck Padel C3
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
APA
  vs   APA
 
Cisneros / Chaile Clavero / Carrazana
Sábado
09/06/2018
18:00

6/3 4/6 6/3

CA604
Luck Padel C4
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  APA
  vs   APA
Cisterna / Pacheco Araoz Guzmán / Garcias
Sábado
09/06/2018
19:15

4/6 4/6

CA608
Luck Padel C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
APA
  vs   APA
 
Flores / Barrionuevo Perez / Herrera
Sábado
09/06/2018
19:15

6/3 6/2

CA614
Luck Padel C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
APA
  vs   APA
 
Quiroga / Quiroga Ferreyra / Navarro
Sábado
09/06/2018
20:30

4/6 6/2 6/2

CA622
Luck Padel C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
APA
  vs   APA
 
Lopez / Acosta Cardoso / Romero
Sábado
09/06/2018
23:00

W.O.

CA623
Luck Padel C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
APA
  vs   APA
 
Quiroga / Quiroga Perez / Herrera
Sábado
09/06/2018
23:00

6/2 7/5

CA624
Luck Padel C3
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
APA
  vs   APA
 
Cisterna / Pacheco Araoz Godoy / Rodriguez
Sábado
09/06/2018
23:00

7/6 3/6 6/3

CA625
Luck Padel C4
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
APA
  vs   APA
 
Flores / Barrionuevo Vargas / Regalado
Sábado
09/06/2018
23:00

6/4 6/4

CA626
Luck Padel C5
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
  APA
  vs   APA
Astorga / Gil Piccone / Cabrera
Sábado
09/06/2018
23:00

4/6 5/7

CA627
Luck Padel C6
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
APA
  vs   APA
 
Cisneros / Chaile Avila / Palacio
Sábado
09/06/2018
23:00

6/3 7/6

CA628
Luck Padel C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
APA
  vs   APA
 
Cordoba / Paz Lopez / Acosta
Domingo
10/06/2018
14:30

6/1 6/1

CA629
Luck Padel C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  APA
  vs   APA
Quiroga / Quiroga Cisterna / Pacheco Araoz
Domingo
10/06/2018
14:30

4/6 6/7

CA630
Luck Padel C3
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
APA
  vs   APA
 
Flores / Barrionuevo Piccone / Cabrera
Domingo
10/06/2018
14:30

6/1 6/2






Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA631
Luck Padel C4
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  APA
  vs   APA
Cisneros / Chaile Guzmán / Garcias
Domingo
10/06/2018
14:30

4/6 5/7

CA632
Luck Padel C1
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
APA
  vs   APA
 
Cordoba / Paz Cisterna / Pacheco Araoz
Domingo
10/06/2018
17:00

6/4 6/0

CA633
Luck Padel C2
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
APA
  vs   APA
 
Flores / Barrionuevo Guzmán / Garcias
Domingo
10/06/2018
17:00

7/5 6/4

CA634
Luck Padel C6
   
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Final
APA
  vs   APA
 
Cordoba / Paz Flores / Barrionuevo
Domingo
10/06/2018
20:15

6/4 6/3