Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA302
Quinta Floja C5
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
ACP / AsPaSCH
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
  vs   As.Ca.Pa / ACP
(Catamarca / Cordoba)
 
Noguera / Enet Lopez / Suarez
Viernes
11/05/2018
20:00

6/2 6/4

CA304
Quinta Floja C2
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
  vs   ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
 
Vandelli / Vivas Machado Collosso / Ibarra
Viernes
11/05/2018
20:00

6/0 4/6 6/3

CA301
Quinta Floja C3
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  ACP / AsPaSCH
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
  vs   ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / )
Noguera / Enet Genero / Mirgone
Viernes
11/05/2018
23:00

4/6 0/6

CA306
Quinta Floja C2
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
  vs   ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
 
Collosso / Ibarra Leciuv / Muńoz
Viernes
11/05/2018
23:00

5/7 6/4 6/3

CA305
Quinta Floja C2
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
  vs   ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
Vandelli / Vivas Machado Leciuv / Muńoz
Sábado
12/05/2018
14:00

7/5 5/7 6/7

CA309
Balcon Padel C1
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
  vs   ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
 
Ledesma / Morales Gomez / Arce
Sábado
12/05/2018
14:00

W.O.

CA303
Bajo Palermo C5
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / )
  vs   As.Ca.Pa / ACP
(Catamarca / Cordoba)
 
Genero / Mirgone Lopez / Suarez
Sábado
12/05/2018
15:30

7/6 7/5

CA312
Balcon Padel C1
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
ACP / ACP
( / San Luis)
  vs   AJUPALAR / ACP
(La Rioja / )
 
Zaracho / Rodriguez Torres / Navarrete
Sábado
12/05/2018
15:30

6/3 6/3

CA307
Balcon Padel C1
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
  vs   ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
 
Beaz / Tronca Ledesma / Morales
Sábado
12/05/2018
17:00

6/4 6/7 7/5

CA311
Balcon Padel C1
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
  ACP / ACP
(Santa Fe / Cordoba)
  vs   AJUPALAR / ACP
(La Rioja / )
Liptak / Sarmiento Torres / Navarrete
Sábado
12/05/2018
18:30

1/6 3/6

CA308
Balcon Padel C1
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
  vs   ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
 
Beaz / Tronca Gomez / Arce
Sábado
12/05/2018
20:00

W.O.

CA310
Balcon Padel C1
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
  ACP / ACP
(Santa Fe / Cordoba)
  vs   ACP / ACP
( / San Luis)
Liptak / Sarmiento Zaracho / Rodriguez
Sábado
12/05/2018
21:30

1/6 3/6

CA313
Bajo Palermo C3
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / )
  vs   ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
 
Genero / Mirgone Ledesma / Morales
Domingo
13/05/2018
11:00

6/3 6/4

CA314
Bajo Palermo C4
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
  vs   ACP / ACP
( / San Luis)
Leciuv / Muńoz Zaracho / Rodriguez
Domingo
13/05/2018
11:00

W.O.

CA315
Bajo Palermo C5
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
  vs   ACP / AsPaSCH
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
Beaz / Tronca Noguera / Enet
Domingo
13/05/2018
11:00

1/6 6/7






Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA316
Bajo Palermo C6
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  AJUPALAR / ACP
(La Rioja / )
  vs   ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
Torres / Navarrete Vandelli / Vivas Machado
Domingo
13/05/2018
11:00

7/6 1/6 3/6

CA317
Bajo Palermo C3
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / )
  vs   ACP / ACP
( / San Luis)
Genero / Mirgone Zaracho / Rodriguez
Domingo
13/05/2018
15:30

5/7 6/7

CA318
Bajo Palermo C4
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  ACP / AsPaSCH
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
  vs   ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
Noguera / Enet Vandelli / Vivas Machado
Domingo
13/05/2018
15:30

6/3 6/7 5/7

CA319
Bajo Palermo C3
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Final
  ACP / ACP
( / San Luis)
  vs   ACP / ACP
(Cordoba / Cordoba)
Zaracho / Rodriguez Vandelli / Vivas Machado
Domingo
13/05/2018
18:30

4/6 4/6