Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
MC703
La Quinta de Guemes C1
   
Sub 14 Masculino (Sub14M) - Grupo A
  APA / APA
(APA / APA)

  vs   APA / APA
(APA / APA)

Bruno Arrazate / Gambella Sartori / Aguirre
Sábado
14/04/2018 10:15

4/6 4/6

MC706
La Quinta de Guemes C2
   
Sub 14 Masculino (Sub14M) - Grupo B
APA / No Definido
(APA / No Definido)

  vs   No Definido / APA
(No Definido / APA)

 
De Pascual / Flores Libaak / Valenzuela
Sábado
14/04/2018 10:15

3/6 6/3 7/5

MC709
La Quinta de Guemes C3
   
Sub 14 Masculino (Sub14M) - Grupo C
FEJUBA / APA
(MDP / APA)

  vs   APA / No Definido
(APA / No Definido)

 
Cortese / Echegaray Martínez / Solis
Sábado
14/04/2018 10:15

6/2 6/0

MC702
La Quinta de Guemes C1
   
Sub 14 Masculino (Sub14M) - Grupo A
TUC / No Definido
(Padel Tucuman / No Definido)

  vs   APA / APA
(APA / APA)

 
Mambrini / Zurita Sartori / Aguirre
Sábado
14/04/2018 14:15

6/0 6/1

MC705
La Quinta de Guemes C2
   
Sub 14 Masculino (Sub14M) - Grupo B
  No Definido / FEJUBA
(No Definido / PSanN)

  vs   No Definido / APA
(No Definido / APA)

De Los Ríos / Venini Libaak / Valenzuela
Sábado
14/04/2018 14:15

3/6 4/6

MC708
La Quinta de Guemes C3
   
Sub 14 Masculino (Sub14M) - Grupo C
No Definido / No Definido
(No Definido / No Definido)

  vs   APA / No Definido
(APA / No Definido)

 
Ruiz / Ravera Martínez / Solis
Sábado
14/04/2018 14:15

6/3 6/3

MC701
La Quinta de Guemes C1
   
Sub 14 Masculino (Sub14M) - Grupo A
TUC / No Definido
(Padel Tucuman / No Definido)

  vs   APA / APA
(APA / APA)

 
Mambrini / Zurita Bruno Arrazate / Gambella
Sábado
14/04/2018 18:15

6/1 6/0

MC704
La Quinta de Guemes C2
   
Sub 14 Masculino (Sub14M) - Grupo B
No Definido / FEJUBA
(No Definido / PSanN)

  vs   APA / No Definido
(APA / No Definido)

 
De Los Ríos / Venini De Pascual / Flores
Sábado
14/04/2018 18:15

6/3 6/4

MC707
La Quinta de Guemes C3
   
Sub 14 Masculino (Sub14M) - Grupo C
No Definido / No Definido
(No Definido / No Definido)

  vs   FEJUBA / APA
(MDP / APA)

 
Ruiz / Ravera Cortese / Echegaray
Sábado
14/04/2018 18:15

6/2 6/3

MC710
La Quinta de Guemes C3
   
Sub 14 Masculino (Sub14M) - Cuartos de Final
No Definido / FEJUBA
(No Definido / PSanN)

  vs   FEJUBA / APA
(MDP / APA)

 
De Los Ríos / Venini Cortese / Echegaray
Domingo
15/04/2018 09:00

7/5 6/3

MC711
La Quinta de Guemes C4
   
Sub 14 Masculino (Sub14M) - Cuartos de Final
No Definido / No Definido
(No Definido / No Definido)

  vs   APA / APA
(APA / APA)

 
Ruiz / Ravera Sartori / Aguirre
Domingo
15/04/2018 09:00

6/1 6/0

MC712
La Quinta de Guemes C3
   
Sub 14 Masculino (Sub14M) - Semifinal
TUC / No Definido
(Padel Tucuman / No Definido)

  vs   No Definido / FEJUBA
(No Definido / PSanN)

 
Mambrini / Zurita De Los Ríos / Venini
Domingo
15/04/2018 13:00

6/1 7/6

MC713
La Quinta de Guemes C4
   
Sub 14 Masculino (Sub14M) - Semifinal
  No Definido / No Definido
(No Definido / No Definido)

  vs   No Definido / APA
(No Definido / APA)

Ruiz / Ravera Libaak / Valenzuela
Domingo
15/04/2018 13:00

3/6 5/7

MC714
La Quinta de Guemes C2
   
Sub 14 Masculino (Sub14M) - Final
TUC / No Definido
(Padel Tucuman / No Definido)

  vs   No Definido / APA
(No Definido / APA)

 
Mambrini / Zurita Libaak / Valenzuela
Domingo
15/04/2018 17:00

6/3 6/3