Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
VC301
Las Terrazas C2
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Grupo A
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AJPN / AJPN)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(ACOP / ACOP)

 
Rodriguez / Arista Lascioli / Sanchez
Viernes
02/03/2018
14:30

7/5 6/4

VC304
Las Terrazas C3
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Grupo B
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(ACOP / ACOP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(EPA / EPA)

Iturregui / Mendiberry Lynch / Torres
Viernes
02/03/2018
14:30

6/3 6/7 6/7

VC307
Las Terrazas C2
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Grupo C
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(JPQ / JPQ)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(ACOP / ACOP)

 
Benz / Derbes Carriquiry / Ressia
Viernes
02/03/2018
15:45

4/6 6/4 6/0

VC310
EL JARDIN C2
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Grupo D
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(C_LaPlata / C_LaPlata)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AAP / AAP)

Sanchez / Sebille Garcia / Aguerre
Viernes
02/03/2018
18:15

4/6 4/6

VC315
EL JARDIN C3
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Grupo D
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(ACOP / ACOP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(C_LaPlata / C_LaPlata)

Aguerre / Sauco Merlino / Soriano
Viernes
02/03/2018
18:15

6/7 6/1 4/6

VC302
Las Terrazas C2
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Grupo A
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AJPN / AJPN)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(BOL / BOL)

 
Rodriguez / Arista Aguilera / Prado
Viernes
02/03/2018
19:30

7/6 6/3

VC305
Las Terrazas C3
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Grupo B
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(ACOP / ACOP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / TrC)

Iturregui / Mendiberry Romero / Marquez
Viernes
02/03/2018
19:30

2/6 2/6

VC308
Las Terrazas C3
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Grupo C
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(JPQ / JPQ)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(LFLO / APT)

Benz / Derbes Rechuze / Arevalo
Viernes
02/03/2018
20:45

W.O.

VC311
EL JARDIN C1
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Grupo D
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(C_LaPlata / C_LaPlata)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(ACOP / ACOP)

 
Sanchez / Sebille Aguerre / Sauco
Viernes
02/03/2018
22:00

6/4 3/6 7/5

VC314
EL JARDIN C2
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Grupo D
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AAP / AAP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(C_LaPlata / C_LaPlata)

 
Garcia / Aguerre Merlino / Soriano
Viernes
02/03/2018
22:00

6/2 6/2

VC306
Las Terrazas C3
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Grupo B
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(EPA / EPA)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / TrC)

Lynch / Torres Romero / Marquez
Sábado
03/03/2018
11:15

0/6 4/6

VC303
Las Terrazas C1
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Grupo A
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(ACOP / ACOP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(BOL / BOL)

 
Lascioli / Sanchez Aguilera / Prado
Sábado
03/03/2018
12:30

6/3 6/3

VC312
Las Terrazas C3
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Grupo D
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(C_LaPlata / C_LaPlata)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(C_LaPlata / C_LaPlata)

Sanchez / Sebille Merlino / Soriano
Sábado
03/03/2018
12:30

3/6 6/3 5/7

VC313
Las Terrazas C2
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Grupo D
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AAP / AAP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(ACOP / ACOP)

 
Garcia / Aguerre Aguerre / Sauco
Sábado
03/03/2018
12:30

6/4 6/2

VC309
Las Terrazas C2
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Grupo C
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(ACOP / ACOP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(LFLO / APT)

 
Carriquiry / Ressia Rechuze / Arevalo
Sábado
03/03/2018
13:45

6/2 3/6 6/1






Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
VC316
Las Terrazas C1
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Cuartos de Final
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AJPN / AJPN)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(ACOP / ACOP)

Rodriguez / Arista Carriquiry / Ressia
Sábado
03/03/2018
17:30

2/6 4/6

VC319
Las Terrazas C3
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Cuartos de Final
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(C_LaPlata / C_LaPlata)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / TrC)

Merlino / Soriano Romero / Marquez
Sábado
03/03/2018
17:30

3/6 4/6

VC317
Las Terrazas C2
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Cuartos de Final
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(EPA / EPA)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AAP / AAP)

Lynch / Torres Garcia / Aguerre
Sábado
03/03/2018
18:45

6/3 4/6 2/6

VC318
Las Terrazas C3
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Cuartos de Final
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(LFLO / APT)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(ACOP / ACOP)

Rechuze / Arevalo Lascioli / Sanchez
Sábado
03/03/2018
18:45

5/7 4/6

VC320
Las Terrazas C1
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Semifinal
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(ACOP / ACOP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AAP / AAP)

Carriquiry / Ressia Garcia / Aguerre
Domingo
04/03/2018
11:15

6/3 3/6 5/7

VC321
Las Terrazas C2
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Semifinal
  FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(ACOP / ACOP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / TrC)

Lascioli / Sanchez Romero / Marquez
Domingo
04/03/2018
11:15

4/6 1/6

VC322
Las Terrazas C1
   
CAB +35 C (jugadores 4º libres) (Cab +35 C ) - Final
FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(AAP / AAP)

  vs   FEJUBA / FEJUBA
(TrC / TrC)

 
Garcia / Aguerre Romero / Marquez
Domingo
04/03/2018
15:00

7/5 3/6 6/4