Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Pighin, Veronica Soledad
Puccini, Karoll
2
Cion, Amalia
Fornoni, Alda
3
Milesi, Soledad
Allasia, Erica
Ptos Pos.
1 Pighin, Veronica Soledad
Puccini, Karoll
      6/4 5/7 6/3   1/6 0/6
2 Cion, Amalia
Fornoni, Alda
    4/6 7/5 3/6     6/1 6/1
3 Milesi, Soledad
Allasia, Erica
    6/1 6/0   1/6 1/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA601
Belgrano C1
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Cion / Fornoni Milesi / Allasia
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:00 6/1 6/1
DA602
Belgrano C1
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Pighin / Puccini Cion / Fornoni
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:30 6/4 5/7 6/3
DA603
San Martín C2
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Milesi / Allasia Pighin / Puccini
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:00 1/6 0/6
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 09:01:22
                     



 Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Castro, Leda
Vivas, Dalila
2
Pittavino, Daiana
Sotomayor, Tamara
3
Cappeletti, Luisina Vanesa
Moser, Florencia
Ptos Pos.
1 Castro, Leda
Vivas, Dalila
      3/6 1/6   6/3 6/3
2 Pittavino, Daiana
Sotomayor, Tamara
    6/3 6/1     3/6 6/4 1/6
3 Cappeletti, Luisina Vanesa
Moser, Florencia
    3/6 3/6   6/3 4/6 6/1  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA604
Belgrano C1
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Pittavino / Sotomayor Castro / Vivas
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:00 3/6 1/6
DA605
San Martín C2
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Cappeletti / Moser Pittavino / Sotomayor
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:30 3/6 6/4 1/6
DA606
Belgrano C1
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Castro / Vivas Cappeletti / Moser
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:30 6/3 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 09:01:23
                     




 Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Finós, Evangelina
Pergazere, Alicia
2
Gauna, Nélida
Venica, Griselda Beatriz
3
Peresín, Leandra
Cornejo, Patricia
Ptos Pos.
1 Finós, Evangelina
Pergazere, Alicia
      7/67 6/4   1/6 3/6
2 Gauna, Nélida
Venica, Griselda Beatriz
    76/7 4/6     6/3 6/1
3 Peresín, Leandra
Cornejo, Patricia
    6/1 6/3   3/6 1/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA607
Belgrano C1
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Gauna / Venica Peresín / Cornejo
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:00 6/3 6/1
DA608
Belgrano C2
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Finós / Pergazere Gauna / Venica
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:15 76/7 4/6
DA609
San Martín C1
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Peresín / Cornejo Finós / Pergazere
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:30 1/6 3/6
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 09:01:24