Categoria: 7ma Categoria
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Juarez, Alejandro
Olmos, Mario
2
Gonzalez, Nicolas
Cisternas, Mariano
3
Quiroga, Ignacio
Juarez, Enzo
Ptos Pos.
1 Juarez, Alejandro
Olmos, Mario
      6/4 7/5   4/6 3/6
2 Gonzalez, Nicolas
Cisternas, Mariano
    4/6 5/7     76/7 6/4 6/0
3 Quiroga, Ignacio
Juarez, Enzo
    6/4 6/3   7/67 4/6 0/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA701
Open C2
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Quiroga / Juarez Juarez / Olmos
Sábado 25/05/2019 17:15 4/6 3/6
CA702
Open C2
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Gonzalez / Cisternas Quiroga / Juarez
Sábado 25/05/2019 21:00 7/67 4/6 0/6
CA703
Open C2
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Juarez / Olmos Gonzalez / Cisternas
Viernes 24/05/2019 23:15 6/4 7/5
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 08:52:04
                     



 Categoria: 7ma Categoria
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Siares, Alexis
Funes, Martin
2
Merep, Valentin M
Sosa Diamante, Tomas
3
Romero, Gabriel
Quinteros, Pedro
Ptos Pos.
1 Siares, Alexis
Funes, Martin
      W.O.   1/6 5/7
2 Merep, Valentin M
Sosa Diamante, Tomas
    W.O.     6/4 6/4
3 Romero, Gabriel
Quinteros, Pedro
    6/1 7/5   4/6 4/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA704
Open C1
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Romero / Quinteros Siares / Funes
Viernes 24/05/2019 18:15 6/1 7/5
CA705
Open C3
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Merep / Sosa Diamante Romero / Quinteros
Viernes 24/05/2019 19:30 4/6 4/6
CA706
Open C4
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Siares / Funes Merep / Sosa Diamante
Sábado 25/05/2019 21:00 W.O.
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 08:52:05
                     




 Categoria: 7ma Categoria
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Segura, Raul
Avila, Carlos
2
Altamiranda, Claudio Jr
Ojeda, Nicolas
3
Lopez, Santiago Isaias
Figueroa, Martin M
Ptos Pos.
1 Segura, Raul
Avila, Carlos
      6/4 6/2   7/65 3/6 2/6
2 Altamiranda, Claudio Jr
Ojeda, Nicolas
    4/6 2/6     6/3 6/1
3 Lopez, Santiago Isaias
Figueroa, Martin M
    56/7 6/3 6/2   3/6 1/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA707
Open C2
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Segura / Avila Altamiranda / Ojeda
Viernes 24/05/2019 19:30 6/4 6/2
CA708
Open C2
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Lopez / Figueroa Segura / Avila
Sábado 25/05/2019 22:15 56/7 6/3 6/2
CA709
Open C4
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Altamiranda / Ojeda Lopez / Figueroa
Sábado 25/05/2019 13:30 6/3 6/1
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 08:52:05
                     



 Categoria: 7ma Categoria
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Cedron, Gustavo
Gervan, Ignacio
2
Alamo, Pedro Isaac
Baigorria, Gustavo
3
Guevara Fuentes, Aaron
Miranda, José Fermín
Ptos Pos.
1 Cedron, Gustavo
Gervan, Ignacio
      4/6 2/6   4/6 6/1 7/5
2 Alamo, Pedro Isaac
Baigorria, Gustavo
    6/4 6/2     x6/7 4/6
3 Guevara Fuentes, Aaron
Miranda, José Fermín
    6/4 1/6 5/7   7/6x 6/4  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA710
Open C1
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Cedron / Gervan Guevara Fuentes / Miranda
Sábado 25/05/2019 21:00 6/4 1/6 5/7
CA711
Open C3
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Alamo / Baigorria Cedron / Gervan
Viernes 24/05/2019 20:45 6/4 6/2
CA712
Open C3
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Guevara Fuentes / Miranda Alamo / Baigorria
Sábado 25/05/2019 21:00 x6/7 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 08:52:06
                     




 Categoria: 7ma Categoria
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Luna, Luis
Figueroa, Ivan
2
Artaza, Dario
Alvarez Parma, Ricardo Ariel
3
Ferreyra, Raul
Armando Medina, Walther
Ptos Pos.
1 Luna, Luis
Figueroa, Ivan
      W.O.   6/4 5/7 6/4
2 Artaza, Dario
Alvarez Parma, Ricardo Ariel
    W.O.     W.O.
3 Ferreyra, Raul
Armando Medina, Walther
    4/6 7/5 4/6   W.O.  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA713
Open C2
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Artaza / Alvarez Parma Luna / Figueroa
Sábado 25/05/2019 18:30 W.O.
CA714
Open C2
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Ferreyra / Armando Medina Artaza / Alvarez Parma
Viernes 24/05/2019 20:45 W.O.
CA715
Open C4
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Luna / Figueroa Ferreyra / Armando Medina
Sábado 25/05/2019 12:15 6/4 5/7 6/4
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 08:52:07