Categoria: 4ta Categoría
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Boker, Oscar Alejandro
Jalil, Mario
2
Espoz, Matias Benjamín
Pacheco, Cristian Nicolas
3
Carrizo, Luis Damian
Palacio, David
Ptos Pos.
1 Boker, Oscar Alejandro
Jalil, Mario
      2/6 4/6   4/6 7/6 7/6
2 Espoz, Matias Benjamín
Pacheco, Cristian Nicolas
    6/2 6/4     3/6 6/7
3 Carrizo, Luis Damian
Palacio, David
    6/4 6/7 6/7   6/3 7/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA401
Citi C1
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Espoz / Pacheco Boker / Jalil
Viernes 17/05/2019 19:15 2/6 4/6
CA402
Citi C3
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Carrizo / Palacio Espoz / Pacheco
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:45 3/6 6/7
CA403
Citi C3
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Boker / Jalil Carrizo / Palacio
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:00 4/6 7/6 7/6
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 06:05:28
                     



 Categoria: 4ta Categoría
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Selemin, Exe
Diaz Elena, Lucas Jeremias
2
Ravetti, Damian D
Rodriguez Miranda, Alvaro
3
Doering, Pablo Eduardo
Cardozo, Fernando
Ptos Pos.
1 Selemin, Exe
Diaz Elena, Lucas Jeremias
      6/4 3/6 4/6   6/4 6/4
2 Ravetti, Damian D
Rodriguez Miranda, Alvaro
    4/6 6/3 6/4     2/6 5/7
3 Doering, Pablo Eduardo
Cardozo, Fernando
    4/6 4/6   6/2 7/5  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA404
Citi C2
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Ravetti / Rodriguez Miranda Selemin / Diaz Elena
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:30 6/4 3/6 4/6
CA405
Citi C3
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Doering / Cardozo Ravetti / Rodriguez Miranda
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:15 2/6 5/7
CA406
Citi C4
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Selemin / Diaz Elena Doering / Cardozo
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:45 6/4 6/4
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 06:05:29
                     




 Categoria: 4ta Categoría
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Zappella, Ricardo Javier
Carrizo, Leonardo
2
Ferreyra, Andres
Barrionuevo, Daniel
3
Cordoba, Adrian J
Paz, Gabriel G
Ptos Pos.
1 Zappella, Ricardo Javier
Carrizo, Leonardo
      7/5 6/4   4/6 1/6
2 Ferreyra, Andres
Barrionuevo, Daniel
    5/7 4/6     6/4 6/4
3 Cordoba, Adrian J
Paz, Gabriel G
    6/4 6/1   4/6 4/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA407
Citi C4
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Ferreyra / Barrionuevo Cordoba / Paz
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:45 6/4 6/4
CA408
Citi C4
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Zappella / Carrizo Ferreyra / Barrionuevo
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:00 5/7 4/6
CA409
Citi C3
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Cordoba / Paz Zappella / Carrizo
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:45 4/6 1/6
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 06:05:29
                     



 Categoria: 4ta Categoría
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Saya, Mario Cesar
Aramburu, Pablo David
2
Vazquez, Juan Pablo
Romero, Jose K
3
Vargas, Diego Armando
Gonzalez, Gabriel G
Ptos Pos.
1 Saya, Mario Cesar
Aramburu, Pablo David
      7/6 4/6 7/5   4/6 6/4 5/7
2 Vazquez, Juan Pablo
Romero, Jose K
    6/7 6/4 5/7     6/4 6/3
3 Vargas, Diego Armando
Gonzalez, Gabriel G
    6/4 4/6 7/5   4/6 3/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA410
Citi C2
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Saya / Aramburu Vazquez / Romero
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:45 6/7 6/4 5/7
CA411
Citi C1
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Vargas / Gonzalez Saya / Aramburu
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:15 4/6 6/4 5/7
CA412
Citi C4
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Vazquez / Romero Vargas / Gonzalez
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:15 6/4 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 06:05:30