Categoria: Caballeros +45 C
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Paez, Gustavo
Tula, Marcelo Dardo
2
Acosta, Albino
Sanchez, Jorge Rafael
3
Carreño, Mario
Ponce, Fabian
Ptos Pos.
1 Paez, Gustavo
Tula, Marcelo Dardo
      5/7 3/6   6/3 6/2
2 Acosta, Albino
Sanchez, Jorge Rafael
    7/5 6/3     3/6 0/6
3 Carreño, Mario
Ponce, Fabian
    3/6 2/6   6/3 6/0  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
VC901
Luck C2
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Carreño / Ponce Acosta / Sanchez
Sábado 04/05/2019 13:30 3/6 0/6
VC902
Luck C2
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Paez / Tula Carreño / Ponce
Viernes 03/05/2019 21:45 6/3 6/2
VC903
Luck C2
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Acosta / Sanchez Paez / Tula
Sábado 04/05/2019 21:00 5/7 3/6
Impreso: Miércoles 21/9/2019 - 02:12:57
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros +45 C
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Altamiranda, Claudio
Suarez, Pablo Sebastian
2
Ahumada, Cristian
Pedernera, Rudy Ramon
3
Guzmán, Julio Augusto
Avila, Mariano Nito
4
Ponce, Luis Eduardo
Galletti, Mario Luis
Ptos Pos.
1 Altamiranda, Claudio
Suarez, Pablo Sebastian
      6/3 7/6   6/4 4/6 6/7   6/7 6/2 6/0
2 Ahumada, Cristian
Pedernera, Rudy Ramon
    3/6 6/7     2/6 7/6 6/1  
3 Guzmán, Julio Augusto
Avila, Mariano Nito
    4/6 6/4 7/6   6/2 6/7 1/6     4/6 6/1 6/4
4 Ponce, Luis Eduardo
Galletti, Mario Luis
    7/6 2/6 0/6     6/4 1/6 4/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
VC904
Luck C5
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Altamiranda / Suarez Ponce / Galletti
Sábado 04/05/2019 13:30 6/7 6/2 6/0
VC905
Luck C2
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Ahumada / Pedernera Guzmán / Avila
Sábado 04/05/2019 14:45 6/2 6/7 1/6
VC906
Luck C5
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Guzmán / Avila Ponce / Galletti
Viernes 03/05/2019 20:30 4/6 6/1 6/4
VC907
Luck C2
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Altamiranda / Suarez Ahumada / Pedernera
Viernes 03/05/2019 20:30 6/3 7/6
VC908
Luck C2
   
- APA
 vs  APA
-
Ahumada / Pedernera Ponce / Galletti
Sábado 04/05/2019 22:15
VC909
Luck C2
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Guzmán / Avila Altamiranda / Suarez
Sábado 04/05/2019 17:15 4/6 6/4 7/6
Impreso: Miércoles 21/9/2019 - 02:12:58