Categoria: Menores Sub12
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Jerez, Tobías Nicolás
Berterreix, Benjamin Ignacio
2
Ferreyra Maldonado, Santiago
Lopez, Santiago Isaias
3
Cruz Romero, Fabricio
Lencina, Santiago
4
Quiroga, Ignacio
Aguirre, Ramiro Ivan
5
Lencina, Bautista
Lencina, Gonzalo Daniel
Ptos Pos.
1 Jerez, Tobías Nicolás
Berterreix, Benjamin Ignacio
      0/6 1/6   6/0 6/2   1/6 0/6   6/1 6/2
2 Ferreyra Maldonado, Santiago
Lopez, Santiago Isaias
    6/0 6/1     0/6 0/6   6/3 6/0   0/6 1/6
3 Cruz Romero, Fabricio
Lencina, Santiago
    0/6 2/6   6/0 6/0     W.O.   6/1 6/1
4 Quiroga, Ignacio
Aguirre, Ramiro Ivan
    6/1 6/0   3/6 0/6   W.O.     1/6 3/6
5 Lencina, Bautista
Lencina, Gonzalo Daniel
    1/6 2/6   6/0 6/1   1/6 1/6   6/1 6/3  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
SA101
Open C4
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Jerez / Berterreix Cruz Romero / Lencina
Viernes 26/04/2019 20:30 6/0 6/2
SA102
Luck C4
   
  Catamarca / FPPC
(As.Ca.Pa / ACP)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Lencina / Lencina Quiroga / Aguirre
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:00 1/6 3/6
SA103
Open C1
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / FPPC
(As.Ca.Pa / ACP)

Cruz Romero / Lencina Lencina / Lencina
Sábado 27/04/2019 12:15 1/6 1/6
SA104
Open C2
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Ferreyra Maldonado / Lopez Jerez / Berterreix
Sábado 27/04/2019 12:15 6/0 6/1
SA105
Open C2
   
  Catamarca / FPPC
(As.Ca.Pa / ACP)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Lencina / Lencina Ferreyra Maldonado / Lopez
Viernes 26/04/2019 19:15 0/6 1/6
SA106
Luck C4
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Quiroga / Aguirre Cruz Romero / Lencina
Sábado 27/04/2019 19:45 W.O.
SA107
Luck C4
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Ferreyra Maldonado / Lopez Quiroga / Aguirre
Sábado 27/04/2019 22:15 6/3 6/0
SA108
Luck C2
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / FPPC
(As.Ca.Pa / ACP)

Jerez / Berterreix Lencina / Lencina
Sábado 27/04/2019 22:15 1/6 2/6
SA109
Open C2
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Quiroga / Aguirre Jerez / Berterreix
Domingo 28/04/2019 10:00 6/1 6/0
SA110
Open C1
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Cruz Romero / Lencina Ferreyra Maldonado / Lopez
Domingo 28/04/2019 10:00 0/6 0/6
Impreso: Miércoles 17/10/2019 - 11:04:34