Categoria: 7ma Categoria
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Luna, Luis
Figueroa, Ivan
2
Palanca, Marcos
Pinetta, Patricio
3
Carmona, Rodrigo
Gervasoni, Pablo
Ptos Pos.
1 Luna, Luis
Figueroa, Ivan
      6/2 2/6 7/5   2/6 6/3 2/6
2 Palanca, Marcos
Pinetta, Patricio
    2/6 6/2 5/7     6/3 6/4
3 Carmona, Rodrigo
Gervasoni, Pablo
    6/2 3/6 6/2   3/6 4/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA701
Open C1
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Luna / Figueroa Palanca / Pinetta
Sábado 27/04/2019 21:00 6/2 2/6 7/5
CA702
Open C1
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Carmona / Gervasoni Luna / Figueroa
Viernes 26/04/2019 21:45 2/6 6/3 2/6
CA703
Open C1
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Palanca / Pinetta Carmona / Gervasoni
Viernes 26/04/2019 18:00 3/6 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 21/9/2019 - 02:37:47
                     



 Categoria: 7ma Categoria
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Siares, Alexis
Funes, Martin
2
Acevedo, Gustavo G
Pacheco, Ivan
3
Saracho, Ezequiel
Carrizo, Daniel
Ptos Pos.
1 Siares, Alexis
Funes, Martin
      6/7 6/4 6/2   6/7 6/4 6/7
2 Acevedo, Gustavo G
Pacheco, Ivan
    7/6 4/6 2/6     2/6 6/4 6/2
3 Saracho, Ezequiel
Carrizo, Daniel
    7/6 4/6 7/6   6/2 4/6 2/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA704
Sede A Definir
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Siares / Funes Acevedo / Pacheco
Fecha y Hora a Definir 7/6 4/6 2/6
CA705
Luck C3
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Saracho / Carrizo Siares / Funes
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:00 6/7 6/4 6/7
CA706
Luck C3
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Acevedo / Pacheco Saracho / Carrizo
Sábado 27/04/2019 19:45 2/6 6/4 6/2
Impreso: Miércoles 21/9/2019 - 02:37:47
                     




 Categoria: 7ma Categoria
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Olmos, Mario
Juarez, Alejandro
2
Sosa Diamante, Tomas
Altamiranda, Claudio Jr
3
Artaza, Dario
Baigorria, Gustavo
Ptos Pos.
1 Olmos, Mario
Juarez, Alejandro
      6/2 6/0   6/2 4/6 4/6
2 Sosa Diamante, Tomas
Altamiranda, Claudio Jr
    2/6 0/6     5/7 6/2 6/1
3 Artaza, Dario
Baigorria, Gustavo
    2/6 6/4 6/4   7/5 2/6 1/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA707
Open C3
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Sosa Diamante / Altamiranda Artaza / Baigorria
Viernes 26/04/2019 21:45 7/5 2/6 1/6
CA708
Luck C2
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Olmos / Juarez Sosa Diamante / Altamiranda
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:00 6/2 6/0
CA709
Luck C3
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Artaza / Baigorria Olmos / Juarez
Sábado 27/04/2019 21:00 6/2 4/6 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 21/9/2019 - 02:37:48
                     



 Categoria: 7ma Categoria
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Gutierrez, Gabriel Amin
Sapalchuk, Sebastian
2
Juarez, Rodrigo
Gervan, Ignacio
3
Quinteros Gaffet, Matias Hernan
Alvarez Parma, Ricardo Ariel
Ptos Pos.
1 Gutierrez, Gabriel Amin
Sapalchuk, Sebastian
      6/3 7/5   1/6 6/4 6/7
2 Juarez, Rodrigo
Gervan, Ignacio
    3/6 5/7     6/3 6/0
3 Quinteros Gaffet, Matias Hernan
Alvarez Parma, Ricardo Ariel
    6/1 4/6 7/6   3/6 0/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA710
Open C2
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Quinteros Gaffet / Alvarez Parma Gutierrez / Sapalchuk
Sábado 27/04/2019 21:00 1/6 6/4 6/7
CA711
Open C2
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Juarez / Gervan Quinteros Gaffet / Alvarez Parma
Viernes 26/04/2019 20:30 6/3 6/0
CA712
Luck C3
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Gutierrez / Sapalchuk Juarez / Gervan
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:30 6/3 7/5
Impreso: Miércoles 21/9/2019 - 02:37:49
                     




 Categoria: 7ma Categoria
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Cedron, Gustavo
Carrasco, Lucas Fernando
2
Avila, Carlos
Avellaneda, Enzo Dario
3
Bracamonte, Gastón G
Rodriguez, Miguel
Ptos Pos.
1 Cedron, Gustavo
Carrasco, Lucas Fernando
      6/4 6/4   6/7 1/6
2 Avila, Carlos
Avellaneda, Enzo Dario
    4/6 4/6     6/1 6/0
3 Bracamonte, Gastón G
Rodriguez, Miguel
    7/6 6/1   1/6 0/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA713
Open C2
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Cedron / Carrasco Avila / Avellaneda
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:30 4/6 4/6
CA714
Open C3
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Bracamonte / Rodriguez Cedron / Carrasco
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:30 6/7 1/6
CA715
Open C2
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Avila / Avellaneda Bracamonte / Rodriguez
Viernes 26/04/2019 23:00 6/1 6/0
Impreso: Miércoles 21/9/2019 - 02:37:49