Categoria: 5ta Categoria
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Diaz, Walter Daniel
Rojas, Luis Fernando
2
Figueroa, Gaston
Perez, Juan Jose
3
Leiva, Emilio
Segura, Carlos
Ptos Pos.
1 Diaz, Walter Daniel
Rojas, Luis Fernando
      6/3 6/3   2/6 1/6
2 Figueroa, Gaston
Perez, Juan Jose
    3/6 3/6     6/4 7/5
3 Leiva, Emilio
Segura, Carlos
    6/2 6/1   4/6 5/7  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA501
Open C2
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Leiva / Segura Diaz / Rojas
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:45 2/6 1/6
CA502
Open C2
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Figueroa / Perez Leiva / Segura
Sábado 27/04/2019 17:15 6/4 7/5
CA503
Open C1
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Diaz / Rojas Figueroa / Perez
Sábado 27/04/2019 19:45 6/3 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 05:16:39
                     



 Categoria: 5ta Categoria
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Moya, Miguel
Vargas, Diego Armando
2
Burgos, Gaston
Pedernera, Rudy Ramon
3
Bertini, Martin M
Figueroa, Maximiliano
Ptos Pos.
1 Moya, Miguel
Vargas, Diego Armando
      6/7 4/6   6/1 6/3
2 Burgos, Gaston
Pedernera, Rudy Ramon
    7/6 6/4     6/7 2/6
3 Bertini, Martin M
Figueroa, Maximiliano
    1/6 3/6   7/6 6/2  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA504
Open C1
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Burgos / Pedernera Moya / Vargas
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:45 6/7 4/6
CA505
Open C3
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Bertini / Figueroa Burgos / Pedernera
Viernes 26/04/2019 23:00 7/6 6/2
CA506
Open C1
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Moya / Vargas Bertini / Figueroa
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:30 6/1 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 05:16:39
                     




 Categoria: 5ta Categoria
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Soto, Mario
Gil, Martin
2
Gil, José Gustavo
Altamiranda, Claudio
3
Herrera, Javier
Barrionuevo, Augusto Jorge Humberto
Ptos Pos.
1 Soto, Mario
Gil, Martin
      6/7 6/2 5/7   6/2 6/4
2 Gil, José Gustavo
Altamiranda, Claudio
    7/6 2/6 7/5     6/4 4/6 3/6
3 Herrera, Javier
Barrionuevo, Augusto Jorge Humberto
    2/6 4/6   4/6 6/4 6/3  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA507
Open C1
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Gil / Altamiranda Soto / Gil
Sábado 27/04/2019 17:15 6/7 6/2 5/7
CA508
Open C1
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Herrera / Barrionuevo Gil / Altamiranda
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:30 4/6 6/4 6/3
CA509
Open C2
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Soto / Gil Herrera / Barrionuevo
Sábado 27/04/2019 19:45 2/6 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 05:16:40
                     



 Categoria: 5ta Categoria
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Flores, Jesus
Bracamonte, Damian Alejandro
2
Guzmán, Julio Augusto
Rojo, Juan Matias
3
Paz, Pablo Gabriel
Paz, Emanuel
Ptos Pos.
1 Flores, Jesus
Bracamonte, Damian Alejandro
      6/7 1/6   6/4 6/2
2 Guzmán, Julio Augusto
Rojo, Juan Matias
    7/6 6/1     6/7 6/3 3/6
3 Paz, Pablo Gabriel
Paz, Emanuel
    4/6 2/6   7/6 3/6 6/3  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA510
Open C4
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Flores / Bracamonte Paz / Paz
Viernes 26/04/2019 23:00 6/4 6/2
CA511
Open C4
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Guzmán / Rojo Flores / Bracamonte
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:30 6/7 1/6
CA512
Open C3
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Paz / Paz Guzmán / Rojo
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:30 6/7 6/3 3/6
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 05:16:40
                     




 Categoria: 5ta Categoria
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Ravetti, Damian
Rodriguez Miranda, Alvaro
2
Pacheco Araoz, Gonzalo Nicolas
Pacheco Araoz, Mateo Santiago
3
Carrizo, Luis Gaspar
Quiroga, Maximiliano Javier
Ptos Pos.
1 Ravetti, Damian
Rodriguez Miranda, Alvaro
      3/6 2/6   6/2 6/4
2 Pacheco Araoz, Gonzalo Nicolas
Pacheco Araoz, Mateo Santiago
    6/3 6/2     6/4 0/6 3/6
3 Carrizo, Luis Gaspar
Quiroga, Maximiliano Javier
    2/6 4/6   4/6 6/0 6/3  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA513
Open C3
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Pacheco Araoz / Pacheco Araoz Ravetti / Rodriguez Miranda
Viernes 26/04/2019 20:30 3/6 2/6
CA514
Open C1
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Carrizo / Quiroga Pacheco Araoz / Pacheco Araoz
Viernes 26/04/2019 23:00 4/6 6/0 6/3
CA515
Open C1
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Ravetti / Rodriguez Miranda Carrizo / Quiroga
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:00 6/2 6/4
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 05:16:41
                     



 Categoria: 5ta Categoria
Zona:  
F

Nro 1
MANEIRO, ALEJANDRO
Cordoba, Adrian Julio
2
Tula, Marcelo Dardo
Paez, Gustavo
3
Espinoza, Fernando
Figueroa, Marcelo
Ptos Pos.
1 MANEIRO, ALEJANDRO
Cordoba, Adrian Julio
      3/6 4/6   W.O.
2 Tula, Marcelo Dardo
Paez, Gustavo
    6/3 6/4     W.O.
3 Espinoza, Fernando
Figueroa, Marcelo
    W.O.   W.O.  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA516
Luck C3
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Maneiro / Cordoba Espinoza / Figueroa
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:45 W.O.
CA517
Open C1
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Tula / Paez Maneiro / Cordoba
Viernes 26/04/2019 19:15 6/3 6/4
CA518
Open C3
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Espinoza / Figueroa Tula / Paez
Sábado 27/04/2019 21:00 W.O.
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 05:16:42
                     




 Categoria: 5ta Categoria
Zona:  
G

Nro 1
VARGAS, MARIANO RAUL
Cisterna, Nicolas Mario
2
Cisterna Filippetti, Marcos Andres
Reinoso, Marcos A
3
Morales, Juan Jose
Cocha, Hector
Ptos Pos.
1 VARGAS, MARIANO RAUL
Cisterna, Nicolas Mario
      7/6 7/5   3/6 1/6
2 Cisterna Filippetti, Marcos Andres
Reinoso, Marcos A
    6/7 5/7     6/3 6/4
3 Morales, Juan Jose
Cocha, Hector
    6/3 6/1   3/6 4/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA519
Open C3
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Vargas / Cisterna Cisterna Filippetti / Reinoso
Sábado 27/04/2019 00:30 6/7 5/7
CA520
Luck C2
   
Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 
Morales / Cocha Vargas / Cisterna
Sábado 27/04/2019 19:45 6/3 6/1
CA521
Luck C2
   
  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

 vs  Catamarca / Catamarca
(As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa)

Cisterna Filippetti / Reinoso Morales / Cocha
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:45 3/6 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 05:16:42