Categoria: 6ta Categoria
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Garcias, Luis Mariano
Paz, Jorge
2
Naser, Fernando
Coria Cativas, Jonathan
3
Carrizo, Carlos
Luna, Esteban P
Ptos Pos.
1 Garcias, Luis Mariano
Paz, Jorge
      6/4 6/7 4/6   7/6 7/5
2 Naser, Fernando
Coria Cativas, Jonathan
    4/6 7/6 6/4     3/6 4/6
3 Carrizo, Carlos
Luna, Esteban P
    6/7 5/7   6/3 6/4  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA601
Citi C1
   
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Carrizo / Luna Naser / Coria Cativas
Sábado 13/04/2019 00:30 3/6 4/6
CA602
Citi C2
   
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Garcias / Paz Carrizo / Luna
Sábado 13/04/2019 14:45 7/6 7/5
CA603
Citi C3
   
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Naser / Coria Cativas Garcias / Paz
Sábado 13/04/2019 17:15 6/4 6/7 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 21/9/2019 - 11:00:26
                     



 Categoria: 6ta Categoria
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Navarro, Martin Daniel
Guzman, Juan
2
Figueroa, Jose
Sotomayor, Waldo
3
Moro, Martin
Cosmi, Ulises
Ptos Pos.
1 Navarro, Martin Daniel
Guzman, Juan
      6/1 6/2   2/6 4/6
2 Figueroa, Jose
Sotomayor, Waldo
    1/6 2/6     2/6 6/3 7/6
3 Moro, Martin
Cosmi, Ulises
    6/2 6/4   6/2 3/6 6/7  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA604
Citi C2
   
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Navarro / Guzman Figueroa / Sotomayor
Sábado 13/04/2019 16:00 6/1 6/2
CA605
Citi C2
   
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Moro / Cosmi Navarro / Guzman
Sábado 13/04/2019 18:30 2/6 4/6
CA606
Citi C2
   
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Figueroa / Sotomayor Moro / Cosmi
Viernes 12/04/2019 21:45 6/2 3/6 6/7
Impreso: Miércoles 21/9/2019 - 11:00:26
                     




 Categoria: 6ta Categoria
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Araoz, Alfredo Alejandro
Toledo, Carlos Antonio
2
Cisterna, Nicolas Mario
Pereyra, Enrique Oscar
3
Luna, Luis
Figueroa, Ivan
Ptos Pos.
1 Araoz, Alfredo Alejandro
Toledo, Carlos Antonio
      2/6 7/6 7/6   1/6 4/6
2 Cisterna, Nicolas Mario
Pereyra, Enrique Oscar
    6/2 6/7 6/7     6/4 7/6
3 Luna, Luis
Figueroa, Ivan
    6/1 6/4   4/6 6/7  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA607
Citi C2
   
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Araoz / Toledo Cisterna / Pereyra
Sábado 13/04/2019 00:30 2/6 7/6 7/6
CA608
Citi C3
   
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Luna / Figueroa Araoz / Toledo
Sábado 13/04/2019 14:45 1/6 4/6
CA609
Citi C2
   
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Cisterna / Pereyra Luna / Figueroa
Sábado 13/04/2019 17:15 6/4 7/6
Impreso: Miércoles 21/9/2019 - 11:00:27
                     



 Categoria: 6ta Categoria
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Bulacio, Edgardo
Jaime, Julio
2
Figueroa, Javier
Figueroa, Gabriel
3
CORDOBA, CARLOS EDUARDO
Alamo, Pedro Isaac
Ptos Pos.
1 Bulacio, Edgardo
Jaime, Julio
      2/6 3/6   6/1 6/1
2 Figueroa, Javier
Figueroa, Gabriel
    6/2 6/3     7/6 3/6 4/6
3 CORDOBA, CARLOS EDUARDO
Alamo, Pedro Isaac
    1/6 1/6   6/7 6/3 6/4  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA610
Citi C2
   
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / No Definida
Figueroa / Figueroa Bulacio / Jaime
Viernes 12/04/2019 20:30 2/6 3/6
CA611
Citi C3
   
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Cordoba / Alamo Figueroa / Figueroa
Sábado 13/04/2019 13:30 6/7 6/3 6/4
CA612
Citi C3
   
As.Ca.Pa / No Definida
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Bulacio / Jaime Cordoba / Alamo
Viernes 12/04/2019 23:00 6/1 6/1
Impreso: Miércoles 21/9/2019 - 11:00:27
                     




 Categoria: 6ta Categoria
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Pacheco Araoz, Gonzalo Nicolas
Burgos, Gaston
2
Vega, Oscar
Sanchez, Jose Luis
3
Alegre, Maxi
Alvarez, Gerardo
Ptos Pos.
1 Pacheco Araoz, Gonzalo Nicolas
Burgos, Gaston
      2/6 3/6   1/6 6/3 6/1
2 Vega, Oscar
Sanchez, Jose Luis
    6/2 6/3     6/1 4/6 2/6
3 Alegre, Maxi
Alvarez, Gerardo
    6/1 3/6 1/6   1/6 6/4 6/2  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA613
Citi C2
   
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Vega / Sanchez Pacheco Araoz / Burgos
Viernes 12/04/2019 18:00 2/6 3/6
CA614
Citi C4
   
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Alegre / Alvarez Vega / Sanchez
Sábado 13/04/2019 16:00 1/6 6/4 6/2
CA615
Citi C4
   
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Pacheco Araoz / Burgos Alegre / Alvarez
Viernes 12/04/2019 19:15 6/1 3/6 1/6
Impreso: Miércoles 21/9/2019 - 11:00:28
                     



 Categoria: 6ta Categoria
Zona:  
F

Nro 1
Oviedo, Walter
Aimo, Horacio
2
Gil, Martin
Tapia Astorga, Marcelo
3
Figueroa, Pablo
Carrizo, Edri
Ptos Pos.
1 Oviedo, Walter
Aimo, Horacio
      7/6 4/6 7/5   2/6 6/4 1/6
2 Gil, Martin
Tapia Astorga, Marcelo
    6/7 6/4 5/7     6/2 6/7 6/3
3 Figueroa, Pablo
Carrizo, Edri
    6/2 4/6 6/1   2/6 7/6 3/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA616
Citi C4
   
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Gil / Tapia Astorga Figueroa / Carrizo
Viernes 12/04/2019 23:00 6/2 6/7 6/3
CA617
Citi C2
   
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Oviedo / Aimo Gil / Tapia Astorga
Sábado 13/04/2019 11:00 6/7 6/4 5/7
CA618
Open C1
   
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Figueroa / Carrizo Oviedo / Aimo
Sábado 13/04/2019 16:00 2/6 6/4 1/6
Impreso: Miércoles 21/9/2019 - 11:00:29
                     




 Categoria: 6ta Categoria
Zona:  
G

Nro 1
Moya, Pablo
Pugliese, Andres
2
Cabeza, Daniel
Carrizo, Luis Gaspar
3
Chazarreta, Franco
Casas, Sergio
Ptos Pos.
1 Moya, Pablo
Pugliese, Andres
      6/4 6/3   1/6 0/6
2 Cabeza, Daniel
Carrizo, Luis Gaspar
    4/6 3/6     6/3 3/6 7/6
3 Chazarreta, Franco
Casas, Sergio
    6/1 6/0   3/6 6/3 6/7  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA619
Citi C3
   
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  ASJUPA / As.Ca.Pa
Chazarreta / Casas Moya / Pugliese
Viernes 12/04/2019 20:30 1/6 0/6
CA620
Citi C3
   
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Cabeza / Carrizo Chazarreta / Casas
Sábado 13/04/2019 12:15 6/3 3/6 7/6
CA621
Open C3
   
ASJUPA / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Moya / Pugliese Cabeza / Carrizo
Sábado 13/04/2019 16:00 6/4 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 21/9/2019 - 11:00:30
                     



 Categoria: 6ta Categoria
Zona:  
H

Nro 1
Nadin, Lucas Tomas
NADIN, DANIEL
2
Bertini, Martin M
Figueroa, Maximiliano
3
Mateo, Federico
Pacheco, Guillermo Duilio
Ptos Pos.
1 Nadin, Lucas Tomas
NADIN, DANIEL
      6/3 3/6 6/2   6/7 4/6
2 Bertini, Martin M
Figueroa, Maximiliano
    3/6 6/3 2/6     4/6 6/0 6/4
3 Mateo, Federico
Pacheco, Guillermo Duilio
    7/6 6/4   6/4 0/6 4/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA622
Citi C2
   
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  Circuito de Padel La Rioja / As.Ca.Pa
 
Bertini / Figueroa Mateo / Pacheco
Viernes 12/04/2019 23:00 4/6 6/0 6/4
CA623
Citi C3
   
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Nadin / Nadin Bertini / Figueroa
Sábado 13/04/2019 11:00 3/6 6/3 2/6
CA624
Open C3
   
Circuito de Padel La Rioja / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Mateo / Pacheco Nadin / Nadin
Sábado 13/04/2019 14:45 7/6 6/4
Impreso: Miércoles 21/9/2019 - 11:00:30