Categoria: 6ta Damas
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Olivera, Noelia Carolina
Grima, Maria Virginia
2
Arce, Cecilia
LEGUIZAMON MONFERRAN, MARIA NOEL
3
Haddad, Naya Yanil
Terreno, Eugenia
Ptos Pos.
1 Olivera, Noelia Carolina
Grima, Maria Virginia
      5/7 5/7   6/3 6/0
2 Arce, Cecilia
LEGUIZAMON MONFERRAN, MARIA NOEL
    7/5 7/5     1/6 3/6
3 Haddad, Naya Yanil
Terreno, Eugenia
    3/6 0/6   6/1 6/3  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA601
Citi C3
   
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Arce / Leguizamon Monferran Olivera / Grima
Viernes 12/04/2019 19:15 5/7 5/7
DA602
Citi C4
   
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Haddad / Terreno Arce / Leguizamon Monferran
Viernes 12/04/2019 20:30 1/6 3/6
DA603
Citi C3
   
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Olivera / Grima Haddad / Terreno
Sábado 13/04/2019 16:00 6/3 6/0
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 05:17:23
                     




 Categoria: 6ta Damas
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Maldonado, Gladys Elizabeth
Castro, Laura
2
Costa, Andrea
Pacheco, Claudia
3
Carrizo, Zulma
Baigorri, Cecilia C
4
Chayle, Daniela
Martinez, Mariela
Ptos Pos.
1 Maldonado, Gladys Elizabeth
Castro, Laura
      6/2 6/1   4/6 4/6   6/0 6/1
2 Costa, Andrea
Pacheco, Claudia
    2/6 1/6     6/2 3/6 5/7   0/6 0/6
3 Carrizo, Zulma
Baigorri, Cecilia C
    6/4 6/4   2/6 6/3 7/5     W.O.
4 Chayle, Daniela
Martinez, Mariela
    0/6 1/6   6/0 6/0   W.O.  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA604
Open C1
   
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Carrizo / Baigorri Costa / Pacheco
Sábado 13/04/2019 14:45 6/2 3/6 5/7
DA605
Citi C2
   
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Maldonado / Castro Chayle / Martinez
Sábado 13/04/2019 00:30 6/0 6/1
DA606
Citi C4
   
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Chayle / Martinez Costa / Pacheco
Sábado 13/04/2019 13:30 0/6 0/6
DA607
Citi C4
   
  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
Carrizo / Baigorri Maldonado / Castro
Sábado 13/04/2019 12:15 4/6 4/6
DA608
Citi C3
   
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Maldonado / Castro Costa / Pacheco
Viernes 12/04/2019 18:00 6/2 6/1
DA609
Citi C4
   
As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 vs  As.Ca.Pa / As.Ca.Pa
 
Chayle / Martinez Carrizo / Baigorri
Sábado 13/04/2019 17:15 W.O.
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 05:17:24