Categoria: 3ra Categoria
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Sacayan, Lucas Tomas
Segura Alonso, Ivan Alejandro
2
Godoy, Carlos Martin
Quiroga, Julio
3
Carrizo, Nestor Fabrizio
Morales, Marcos
Ptos Pos.
1 Sacayan, Lucas Tomas
Segura Alonso, Ivan Alejandro
      5/7 4/6   1/6 6/1 6/4
2 Godoy, Carlos Martin
Quiroga, Julio
    7/5 6/4     7/5 5/7 3/6
3 Carrizo, Nestor Fabrizio
Morales, Marcos
    6/1 1/6 4/6   5/7 7/5 6/3  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA301
Luck C6
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Carrizo / Morales Godoy / Quiroga
Sábado 30/03/2019 14:45 7/5 5/7 3/6
CA302
Luck C5
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Sacayan / Segura Alonso Carrizo / Morales
Sábado 30/03/2019 18:30 1/6 6/1 6/4
CA303
Luck C6
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Godoy / Quiroga Sacayan / Segura Alonso
Sábado 30/03/2019 21:00 5/7 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 08:42:38
                     



 Categoria: 3ra Categoria
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Lavallen, Julio Daniel
Silva, Diego Sebastian
2
Selemin, Salim Hector
Selemin, Exequiel
3
Perez, Emiliano
Lopez, Franco Mariano
Ptos Pos.
1 Lavallen, Julio Daniel
Silva, Diego Sebastian
      6/1 6/1   4/6 4/6
2 Selemin, Salim Hector
Selemin, Exequiel
    1/6 1/6     7/6 7/5
3 Perez, Emiliano
Lopez, Franco Mariano
    6/4 6/4   6/7 5/7  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA304
Luck C6
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Lavallen / Silva Selemin / Selemin
Sábado 30/03/2019 12:15 6/1 6/1
CA305
Luck C6
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Perez / Lopez Lavallen / Silva
Sábado 30/03/2019 18:30 4/6 4/6
CA306
Luck C6
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Selemin / Selemin Perez / Lopez
Sábado 30/03/2019 16:00 6/7 5/7
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 08:42:38
                     




 Categoria: 3ra Categoria
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Sierralta, Juan Marcelo
Quiroga, Pablo Daniel
2
Cipolletti, Marcos Alfredo
Pacheco, Guillermo
3
Moya, Nicolas
Selemin, Sergio
Ptos Pos.
1 Sierralta, Juan Marcelo
Quiroga, Pablo Daniel
      4/6 4/6   6/1 7/6
2 Cipolletti, Marcos Alfredo
Pacheco, Guillermo
    6/4 6/4     2/6 6/2 3/6
3 Moya, Nicolas
Selemin, Sergio
    1/6 6/7   6/2 2/6 6/3  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA307
Luck C6
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Cipolletti / Pacheco Sierralta / Quiroga
Viernes 29/03/2019 23:00 6/4 6/4
CA308
Luck C5
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Moya / Selemin Cipolletti / Pacheco
Sábado 30/03/2019 17:15 2/6 6/2 3/6
CA309
Luck C5
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Sierralta / Quiroga Moya / Selemin
Sábado 30/03/2019 21:00 6/1 7/6
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 08:42:39
                     



 Categoria: 3ra Categoria
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Ferreyra Maldonado, Andres Exequiel
Galleguillo, Carlos N
2
Romero, Facundo Jorge
Codigoni Diaz, Nicolas
3
Santillan, Maximiliano
Fernández, César Horacio
Ptos Pos.
1 Ferreyra Maldonado, Andres Exequiel
Galleguillo, Carlos N
      5/7 6/4 6/1   4/6 5/7
2 Romero, Facundo Jorge
Codigoni Diaz, Nicolas
    7/5 4/6 1/6     6/4 2/6 6/4
3 Santillan, Maximiliano
Fernández, César Horacio
    6/4 7/5   4/6 6/2 4/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA310
Luck C5
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Ferreyra Maldonado / Galleguillo Romero / Codigoni Diaz
Sábado 30/03/2019 14:45 5/7 6/4 6/1
CA311
Luck C4
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Santillan / Fernández Ferreyra Maldonado / Galleguillo
Sábado 30/03/2019 17:15 6/4 7/5
CA312
Luck C5
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Romero / Codigoni Diaz Santillan / Fernández
Sábado 30/03/2019 19:45 4/6 6/2 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 08:42:40