Categoria: Damas 5ta
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Vilca, Luciana
Medina, Ivana Elizabet
2
Jerez, Silvia Veronica
Villagra Uriburu, Natalia
3
Medina, Daniela Alejandra
Maurell, Graciela
Ptos Pos.
1 Vilca, Luciana
Medina, Ivana Elizabet
      5/7 3/6   7/6 6/1
2 Jerez, Silvia Veronica
Villagra Uriburu, Natalia
    7/5 6/3     5/7 6/2 3/6
3 Medina, Daniela Alejandra
Maurell, Graciela
    6/7 1/6   7/5 2/6 6/3  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA501
Gyt C2
   
Tartagal / Salta
 vs  Orán / Salta
 
Vilca / Medina Medina / Maurell
Sábado 23/03/2019 10:15 7/6 6/1
DA502
El Campito C1
   
Salta / Salta
 vs  Tartagal / Salta
 
Jerez / Villagra Uriburu Vilca / Medina
Sábado 23/03/2019 15:15 7/5 6/3
DA503
El Campito C1
   
  Orán / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
Medina / Maurell Jerez / Villagra Uriburu
Viernes 22/03/2019 19:15 5/7 6/2 3/6
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 08:20:20
                     



 Categoria: Damas 5ta
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Salinas, Tania Maria
Filtrin, Florencia
2
Caniza, Mirian Laura
Landa, Laura
3
Cornejo, Maria De Lourdes
Valle, Maria Selena
Ptos Pos.
1 Salinas, Tania Maria
Filtrin, Florencia
      1/6 6/3 6/4   4/6 3/6
2 Caniza, Mirian Laura
Landa, Laura
    6/1 3/6 4/6     6/3 6/4
3 Cornejo, Maria De Lourdes
Valle, Maria Selena
    6/4 6/3   3/6 4/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA504
El Campito C1
   
  Orán / Orán
 vs  Salta / Salta
Caniza / Landa Cornejo / Valle
Sábado 23/03/2019 17:45 3/6 4/6
DA505
El Campito C1
   
  Rosario de la Frontera / Orán
 vs  Orán / Orán
Salinas / Filtrin Caniza / Landa
Sábado 23/03/2019 14:00 6/1 3/6 4/6
DA506
La Loma C1
   
  Salta / Salta
 vs  Rosario de la Frontera / Orán
Cornejo / Valle Salinas / Filtrin
Viernes 22/03/2019 20:30 4/6 3/6
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 08:20:21
                     




 Categoria: Damas 5ta
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Ceballos Garcia, Florencia Marcela
Dekaine De Hanne, Valeria
2
Plazar, Miriam
Sotelo, Cecilia Alejandra
3
Mosqueira, María
Lopez, Maria Del Rosario
Ptos Pos.
1 Ceballos Garcia, Florencia Marcela
Dekaine De Hanne, Valeria
      W.O.   4/6 6/1 6/2
2 Plazar, Miriam
Sotelo, Cecilia Alejandra
    W.O.     W.O.
3 Mosqueira, María
Lopez, Maria Del Rosario
    6/4 1/6 2/6   W.O.  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA507
Sede A Definir
   
El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
 
Ceballos Garcia / Dekaine De Hanne Mosqueira / Lopez
Fecha y Hora a Definir 4/6 6/1 6/2
DA508
El Campito C1
   
  Salta / Salta
 vs  El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / Salta
Plazar / Sotelo Ceballos Garcia / Dekaine De Hanne
Viernes 22/03/2019 21:45 W.O.
DA509
El Campito C1
   
Salta / Salta
 vs  Salta / Salta
 
Mosqueira / Lopez Plazar / Sotelo
Sábado 23/03/2019 12:45 W.O.
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 08:20:22