Categoria: Caballeros 3ra
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Herrera Geiser, Ruben Isaias
Szyszcyc, Ayrton M
2
Duarte, Joel Galo Aldemar
Gonzalez, Santiago Javier
3
Radulovich, Sergio Emanuel
Martinez, Fabio Samuel
Ptos Pos.
1 Herrera Geiser, Ruben Isaias
Szyszcyc, Ayrton M
      6/2 6/4   4/6 6/7
2 Duarte, Joel Galo Aldemar
Gonzalez, Santiago Javier
    2/6 4/6     6/4 6/3
3 Radulovich, Sergio Emanuel
Martinez, Fabio Samuel
    6/4 7/6   4/6 3/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA301
Master C3
   
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 vs  Machagai / Machagai
 
Duarte / Gonzalez Radulovich / Martinez
Viernes 22/03/2019 23:59 6/4 6/3
CA302
Master C2
   
Roque Sáenz Peña / La Tigra
 vs  Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 
Herrera Geiser / Szyszcyc Duarte / Gonzalez
Viernes 22/03/2019 19:00 6/2 6/4
CA303
Arriero C1
   
  Machagai / Machagai
 vs  Roque Sáenz Peña / La Tigra
Radulovich / Martinez Herrera Geiser / Szyszcyc
Viernes 22/03/2019 21:30 4/6 6/7
Impreso: Miércoles 21/9/2019 - 11:02:58
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 3ra
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Gonzalez, Robustiano
Díaz, Juan Daniel
2
Gallucci, Alexis Facundo
Susiski, Federico
3
Martinez, Nestor Rodigo
Maciel, Alfredo Mauricio German
Ptos Pos.
1 Gonzalez, Robustiano
Díaz, Juan Daniel
      6/1 6/3   6/7 6/2 3/6
2 Gallucci, Alexis Facundo
Susiski, Federico
    1/6 3/6     6/3 6/7 6/2
3 Martinez, Nestor Rodigo
Maciel, Alfredo Mauricio German
    7/6 2/6 6/3   3/6 7/6 2/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA304
Granja C1
   
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
 vs  Roque Sáenz Peña / La Tigra
 
Gallucci / Susiski Martinez / Maciel
Sábado 23/03/2019 16:30 6/3 6/7 6/2
CA305
Granja C1
   
  Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 vs  Campo Largo / Campo Largo
Gonzalez / Díaz Gallucci / Susiski
Sábado 23/03/2019 21:30 1/6 3/6
CA306
El Ceibo C2
   
Roque Sáenz Peña / La Tigra
 vs  Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 
Martinez / Maciel Gonzalez / Díaz
Sábado 23/03/2019 19:00 7/6 2/6 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 21/9/2019 - 11:02:59
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 3ra
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Melgratti, Alfio Nadir
Eren, Claudio
2
Valenzuela, Armando Leonel
Kloster, Javier
3
Mendoza, Luciano
Blanco, Guillermo Julio Emmanuel
4
Leguizamon, Matias Leandro
Perez, Lucas Ivan
Ptos Pos.
1 Melgratti, Alfio Nadir
Eren, Claudio
      6/0 6/0   Errar aca donde consulto EL PARTIDO