Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Bulacio, Franco Ricardo
Diaz Elena, Lucas Jeremias
2
Tula, Marcelo Dardo
Tapia Astorga, Eduardo Marcelo
3
Sanchez, Diego
Cipolletti, Marcos Alfredo
Ptos Pos.
1 Bulacio, Franco Ricardo
Diaz Elena, Lucas Jeremias
      6/4 6/2   6/2 6/4
2 Tula, Marcelo Dardo
Tapia Astorga, Eduardo Marcelo
    4/6 2/6     2/6 5/7
3 Sanchez, Diego
Cipolletti, Marcos Alfredo
    2/6 4/6   2/6 5/7  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA501
Luck C1
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Bulacio / Diaz Elena Tula / Tapia Astorga
Viernes 18/05/2018 22:30 6/4 6/2
CA502
Luck C1
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Bulacio / Diaz Elena Sanchez / Cipolletti
Viernes 18/05/2018 23:45 2/6 4/6
CA503
Luck C4
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Tula / Tapia Astorga Sanchez / Cipolletti
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:15 2/6 5/7
Impreso: Miércoles 22/8/2019 - 01:34:56
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Arias, Cristian
Vargas, Diego Armando
2
Romero, Maximiliano Miguel
Luna, Franco
3
Argańaraz, Mauro
Gonzalez, Raul
Ptos Pos.
1 Arias, Cristian
Vargas, Diego Armando
      7/5 6/1   6/4 6/2
2 Romero, Maximiliano Miguel
Luna, Franco
    5/7 1/6     7/5 6/1
3 Argańaraz, Mauro
Gonzalez, Raul
    4/6 2/6   7/5 6/1  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA504
Luck C1
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Arias / Vargas Romero / Luna
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 5/7 1/6
CA505
Luck C1
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Arias / Vargas Argańaraz / Gonzalez
Sábado 19/05/2018 12:00 6/4 6/2
CA506
Luck C1
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Romero / Luna Argańaraz / Gonzalez
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:30 7/5 6/1
Impreso: Miércoles 22/8/2019 - 01:34:57
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Diaz, Daniel
Rodriguez, Rodolfo Roman
2
Bollada, Matias Nicolas
Pereyra, Enrique Oscar
3
Rojo, Juan Matias
Romero, Ariel.-
Ptos Pos.
1 Diaz, Daniel
Rodriguez, Rodolfo Roman
      6/2 6/4   6/1 6/1
2 Bollada, Matias Nicolas
Pereyra, Enrique Oscar
    6/2 6/4     6/1 6/2
3 Rojo, Juan Matias
Romero, Ariel.-
    1/6 1/6   1/6 2/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA507
Luck C1
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Diaz / Rodriguez Bollada / Pereyra
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:45 6/2 6/4
CA508
Luck C1
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Diaz / Rodriguez Rojo / Romero
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:45 6/1 6/1
CA509
Luck C1
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Bollada / Pereyra Rojo / Romero
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:15 1/6 2/6
Impreso: Miércoles 22/8/2019 - 01:34:58
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Zappella, Ricardo Javier
Carrizo, Leonardo Felix
2
Romero, Octavio Damian
Quiroga, Maximiliano Javier
3
Carrizo, Leandro
Funes, Ramiro Daniel
Ptos Pos.
1 Zappella, Ricardo Javier
Carrizo, Leonardo Felix
      6/3 7/6   7/5 4/6 6/4
2 Romero, Octavio Damian
Quiroga, Maximiliano Javier
    3/6 6/7     3/6 7/5 4/6
3 Carrizo, Leandro
Funes, Ramiro Daniel
    5/7 6/4 4/6   3/6 7/5 4/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA510
Luck C2
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Zappella / Carrizo Romero / Quiroga
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:15 6/3 7/6
CA511
Luck C2
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Zappella / Carrizo Carrizo / Funes
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:45 7/5 4/6 6/4
CA512
Luck C2
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Romero / Quiroga Carrizo / Funes
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:45 3/6 7/5 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 22/8/2019 - 01:34:58
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Vazquez, Juan Pablo
Bracamonte, Damian Alejandro
2
Pacheco Araoz, Gonzalo Nicolas
Moro, Martin
3
Gonzalez, Hugo
Canello, Leonardo
Ptos Pos.
1 Vazquez, Juan Pablo
Bracamonte, Damian Alejandro
      2/6 6/2 6/1   W.O.
2 Pacheco Araoz, Gonzalo Nicolas
Moro, Martin
    6/2 2/6 1/6     6/2 6/2
3 Gonzalez, Hugo
Canello, Leonardo
    W.O.   2/6 2/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA513
Luck C2
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Vazquez / Bracamonte Pacheco Araoz / Moro
Viernes 18/05/2018 23:45 2/6 6/2 6/1
CA514
Luck C3
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Vazquez / Bracamonte Gonzalez / Canello
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 W.O.
CA515
Luck C2
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Pacheco Araoz / Moro Gonzalez / Canello
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:30 6/2 6/2
Impreso: Miércoles 22/8/2019 - 01:34:59
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
F

Nro 1
Cisterna, Nicolas Mario
FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
2
Clavero, Franco
Carrazana, Franco
3
FERREYRA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO
MONASTERIO, CARLOS ADRIAN
Ptos Pos.
1 Cisterna, Nicolas Mario
FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
      6/4 6/3   W.O.
2 Clavero, Franco
Carrazana, Franco
    4/6 3/6     W.O.
3 FERREYRA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO
MONASTERIO, CARLOS ADRIAN
    W.O.   W.O.  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA516
Luck C6
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Cisterna / Fernandez Clavero / Carrazana
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:45 6/4 6/3
CA517
Sede A Definir
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Cisterna / Fernandez Ferreyra / Monasterio
Fecha y Hora a Definir W.O.
CA518
Sede A Definir
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Clavero / Carrazana Ferreyra / Monasterio
Fecha y Hora a Definir W.O.
Impreso: Miércoles 22/8/2019 - 01:34:59