Categoria: Damas 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Tarascio, Julieta
Di Leo, Marita
2
Jerez, Patricia Elizabeth
Romano, Alejandra
3
Diaz, Carolina
Ponce, Andrea
Ptos Pos.
1 Tarascio, Julieta
Di Leo, Marita
      6/7 7/6 6/2   6/0 6/0
2 Jerez, Patricia Elizabeth
Romano, Alejandra
    7/6 6/7 2/6     6/1 6/4
3 Diaz, Carolina
Ponce, Andrea
    0/6 0/6   6/1 6/4  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA501
Gtres C4
   
Lules / Tucumán
 vs  Tucumán / Tucumán
 
Tarascio / Di Leo Jerez / Romano
Jueves 22/03/2018 22:00 6/7 7/6 6/2
DA502
Gtres C3
   
Lules / Tucumán
 vs  Concepción / Concepción
 
Tarascio / Di Leo Diaz / Ponce
Viernes 23/03/2018 22:00 6/0 6/0
DA503
Gtres C4
   
Tucumán / Tucumán
 vs  Concepción / Concepción
 
Jerez / Romano Diaz / Ponce
Sábado 24/03/2018 17:00 6/1 6/4
Impreso: Sábado 10/12/2019 - 04:34:54
                     



 Categoria: Damas 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Rodriguez, Silvina Fabiana
Arroyo, Claudia
2
Marigliano Zelaya, Natalia
Lacuadra, Luisina
3
Mambrini Lerma, Gabriela
Abalos, Ivana
Ptos Pos.
1 Rodriguez, Silvina Fabiana
Arroyo, Claudia
      6/2 6/3   6/3 6/1
2 Marigliano Zelaya, Natalia
Lacuadra, Luisina
    2/6 3/6     7/5 6/2
3 Mambrini Lerma, Gabriela
Abalos, Ivana
    3/6 1/6   7/5 6/2  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA504
Gtres C4
   
Y. Buena / Tucumán
 vs  Tucumán / Sgo del Estero
 
Rodriguez / Arroyo Marigliano Zelaya / Lacuadra
Jueves 22/03/2018 19:00 6/2 6/3
DA505
Gtres C4
   
Y. Buena / Tucumán
 vs  Tucumán / Tucumán
 
Rodriguez / Arroyo Mambrini Lerma / Abalos
Viernes 23/03/2018 19:00 6/3 6/1
DA506
Gtres C3
   
Tucumán / Sgo del Estero
 vs  Tucumán / Tucumán
 
Marigliano Zelaya / Lacuadra Mambrini Lerma / Abalos
Sábado 24/03/2018 14:00 7/5 6/2
Impreso: Sábado 10/12/2019 - 04:34:55
                     




 Categoria: Damas 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Leiva Quero, Cecilia
Chapedi, Georgina
2
Kramar, Florencia
Moreno, Norma
3
Herrera, Ana Eugenia
Llugdar, Andrea
Ptos Pos.
1 Leiva Quero, Cecilia
Chapedi, Georgina
      6/4 6/0   6/1 6/1
2 Kramar, Florencia
Moreno, Norma
    4/6 0/6     6/4 6/1
3 Herrera, Ana Eugenia
Llugdar, Andrea
    6/1 6/1   4/6 1/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA507
Gtres C4
   
Concepción / Concepción
 vs  Tucumán / Lules
 
Leiva Quero / Chapedi Kramar / Moreno
Viernes 23/03/2018 22:00 6/4 6/0
DA508
Gtres C4
   
Concepción / Concepción
 vs  Sgo del Estero / Sgo del Estero
 
Leiva Quero / Chapedi Herrera / Llugdar
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:30 6/1 6/1
DA509
Gtres C3
   
Tucumán / Lules
 vs  Sgo del Estero / Sgo del Estero
 
Kramar / Moreno Herrera / Llugdar
Sábado 24/03/2018 12:30 6/4 6/1
Impreso: Sábado 10/12/2019 - 04:34:55
                     



 Categoria: Damas 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Leiva, Luciana
Abregú, Julieta
2
Leiva, Maria Florencia
Martorell, Constanza
3
Fiad, Alejandra
Llugdar, Noelia
Ptos Pos.
1 Leiva, Luciana
Abregú, Julieta
      6/4 7/5   6/4 2/6 3/6
2 Leiva, Maria Florencia
Martorell, Constanza
    4/6 5/7     6/0 6/4
3 Fiad, Alejandra
Llugdar, Noelia
    6/4 2/6 3/6   0/6 4/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA510
Gtres C3
   
  Aguilares / Aguilares
 vs  Tucumán / Lules
Leiva / Abregú Leiva / Martorell
Jueves 22/03/2018 19:00 4/6 5/7
DA511
Gtres C3
   
  Aguilares / Aguilares
 vs  Sgo del Estero / Sgo del Estero
Leiva / Abregú Fiad / Llugdar
Sábado 24/03/2018 17:00 6/4 2/6 3/6
DA512
Gtres C4
   
  Tucumán / Lules
 vs  Sgo del Estero / Sgo del Estero
Leiva / Martorell Fiad / Llugdar
Sábado 24/03/2018 14:00 0/6 4/6
Impreso: Sábado 10/12/2019 - 04:34:56