Categoria: Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Furlan, Miguel
Gómez, Alejandro
2
Apadula, Gabriel
De Glee, Axel
3
Salandro, Patricio
Zamora, Gonzalo
Ptos Pos.
1 Furlan, Miguel
Gómez, Alejandro
      2/6 6/1 6/4   6/4 6/3
2 Apadula, Gabriel
De Glee, Axel
    6/2 1/6 4/6     6/2 2/6 6/2
3 Salandro, Patricio
Zamora, Gonzalo
    4/6 3/6   6/2 2/6 6/2  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA101
Gtres C2
   
Tafí Viejo / Tucumán
 vs  Tucumán / Concepción
 
Furlan / Gómez Apadula / De Glee
Viernes 23/03/2018 20:30 2/6 6/1 6/4
CA102
Gtres C2
   
Tafí Viejo / Tucumán
 vs  Tucumán / Tucumán
 
Furlan / Gómez Salandro / Zamora
Jueves 22/03/2018 22:00 6/4 6/3
CA103
Gtres C2
   
Tucumán / Concepción
 vs  Tucumán / Tucumán
 
Apadula / De Glee Salandro / Zamora
Sábado 24/03/2018 17:00 6/2 2/6 6/2
Impreso: Miércoles 20/2/2020 - 04:52:55
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Posse, Tomas
Salandro, Agustín
2
Luna, Jose
Busquets, Andres
3
Bustos, Mario Alejandro
Andersen, Nicolas
Ptos Pos.
1 Posse, Tomas
Salandro, Agustín
      6/2 6/4   6/3 6/3
2 Luna, Jose
Busquets, Andres
    2/6 4/6     4/6 4/6
3 Bustos, Mario Alejandro
Andersen, Nicolas
    3/6 3/6   4/6 4/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA104
Gtres C2
   
Concepción / Tucumán
 vs  Tucumán / Tucumán
 
Posse / Salandro Luna / Busquets
Viernes 23/03/2018 22:00 6/2 6/4
CA105
Gtres C2
   
  Concepción / Tucumán
 vs  Sgo del Estero / Sgo del Estero
Posse / Salandro Bustos / Andersen
Viernes 23/03/2018 19:00 3/6 3/6
CA106
Gtres C2
   
  Tucumán / Tucumán
 vs  Sgo del Estero / Sgo del Estero
Luna / Busquets Bustos / Andersen
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:30 4/6 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 20/2/2020 - 04:52:56
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Romero, Lautaro
Constantinidi, Andres
2
Malek, Nicolas
Albornoz, Fernando Matias
3
Filtrin, Javier Alejandro
Ovelar, Branco
Ptos Pos.
1 Romero, Lautaro
Constantinidi, Andres
      6/3 4/6 6/4   6/4 6/0
2 Malek, Nicolas
Albornoz, Fernando Matias
    3/6 6/4 4/6     6/3 7/6
3 Filtrin, Javier Alejandro
Ovelar, Branco
    4/6 0/6   6/3 7/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA107
Gtres C2
   
Tucumán / Tucumán
 vs  Tucumán / Santa Fe
 
Romero / Constantinidi Malek / Albornoz
Jueves 22/03/2018 19:00 6/3 4/6 6/4
CA108
Gtres C2
   
Tucumán / Tucumán
 vs  Orán / Embarcación
 
Romero / Constantinidi Filtrin / Ovelar
Viernes 23/03/2018 23:30 6/4 6/0
CA109
Gtres C2
   
Tucumán / Santa Fe
 vs  Orán / Embarcación
 
Malek / Albornoz Filtrin / Ovelar
Sábado 24/03/2018 14:00 6/3 7/6
Impreso: Miércoles 20/2/2020 - 04:52:57