Categoria: 3ra Categoria
Zona:  
A
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1 APA
Sacayan, Lucas Tomas / Segura Alonso, Ivan Alejandro
Catamarca / Catamarca
 0       4 3 6  
       
2 APA
Godoy, Carlos Martin / Quiroga, Julio
Catamarca / Catamarca
 0       3 -1 -1  
       
3 APA
Carrizo, Nestor Fabrizio / Morales, Marcos
Recreo / Recreo
 0       2 -2 -5  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA301
Luck C6
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Carrizo / Morales Godoy / Quiroga
Sábado 30/03/2019 14:45 7/5 5/7 3/6
CA302
Luck C5
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Sacayan / Segura Alonso Carrizo / Morales
Sábado 30/03/2019 18:30 1/6 6/1 6/4
CA303
Luck C6
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Godoy / Quiroga Sacayan / Segura Alonso
Sábado 30/03/2019 21:00 5/7 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 05:15:04
                   



Categoria: 3ra Categoria
Zona:  
B
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1 APA
Lavallen, Julio Daniel / Silva, Diego Sebastian
Catamarca / Catamarca
 0       4 4 14  
       
2 APA
Perez, Emiliano / Lopez, Franco Mariano
Santa Fe / Recreo
 0       3 0 -1  
       
3 APA
Selemin, Salim Hector / Selemin, Exequiel
Santa Fe / Catamarca
 0       2 -4 -13  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA304
Luck C6
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Lavallen / Silva Selemin / Selemin
Sábado 30/03/2019 12:15 6/1 6/1
CA305
Luck C6
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Perez / Lopez Lavallen / Silva
Sábado 30/03/2019 18:30 4/6 4/6
CA306
Luck C6
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Selemin / Selemin Perez / Lopez
Sábado 30/03/2019 16:00 6/7 5/7
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 05:15:04
                   




Categoria: 3ra Categoria
Zona:  
C
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1 APA
Cipolletti, Marcos Alfredo / Pacheco, Guillermo
Catamarca / Catamarca
 0       4 3 7  
       
2 APA
Sierralta, Juan Marcelo / Quiroga, Pablo Daniel
Tinogasta / Tinogasta
 0       3 0 2  
       
3 APA
Moya, Nicolas / Selemin, Sergio
Catamarca / Catamarca
 0       2 -3 -9  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA307
Luck C6
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Cipolletti / Pacheco Sierralta / Quiroga
Viernes 29/03/2019 23:00 6/4 6/4
CA308
Luck C5
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Moya / Selemin Cipolletti / Pacheco
Sábado 30/03/2019 17:15 2/6 6/2 3/6
CA309
Luck C5
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Sierralta / Quiroga Moya / Selemin
Sábado 30/03/2019 21:00 6/1 7/6
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 05:15:05
                   



Categoria: 3ra Categoria
Zona:  
D
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1 APA
Santillan, Maximiliano / Fernández, César Horacio
Catamarca / Córdoba
 0       4 3 4  
       
2 APA
Ferreyra Maldonado, Andres Exequiel / Galleguillo, Carlos N
Catamarca / Santa Fe
 0       3 -1 1  
       
3 APA
Romero, Facundo Jorge / Codigoni Diaz, Nicolas
Catamarca / Catamarca
 0       2 -2 -5  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA310
Luck C5
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Ferreyra Maldonado / Galleguillo Romero / Codigoni Diaz
Sábado 30/03/2019 14:45 5/7 6/4 6/1
CA311
Luck C4
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Santillan / Fernández Ferreyra Maldonado / Galleguillo
Sábado 30/03/2019 17:15 6/4 7/5
CA312
Luck C5
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Romero / Codigoni Diaz Santillan / Fernández
Sábado 30/03/2019 19:45 4/6 6/2 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 05:15:06