Categoria: Caballeros 3ra
Zona:  
A
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1 Roque Sáenz Peña / La Tigra
Herrera Geiser, Ruben Isaias / Szyszcyc, Ayrton M
Roque Sáenz Peña / La Tigra
 0       4 4 9  
       
2 Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
Duarte, Joel Galo Aldemar / Gonzalez, Santiago Javier
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 0       3 0 -1  
       
3 Machagai / Machagai
Radulovich, Sergio Emanuel / Martinez, Fabio Samuel
Machagai / Machagai
 0       2 -4 -8  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA301
Master C3
   
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 vs  Machagai / Machagai
 
Duarte / Gonzalez Radulovich / Martinez
Viernes 22/03/2019 23:59 6/4 6/3
CA302
Master C2
   
Roque Sáenz Peña / La Tigra
 vs  Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 
Herrera Geiser / Szyszcyc Duarte / Gonzalez
Viernes 22/03/2019 19:00 6/2 6/4
CA303
Arriero C1
   
  Machagai / Machagai
 vs  Roque Sáenz Peña / La Tigra
Radulovich / Martinez Herrera Geiser / Szyszcyc
Viernes 22/03/2019 21:30 4/6 6/7
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 05:59:49
                   



Categoria: Caballeros 3ra
Zona:  
B
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1 Campo Largo / Campo Largo
Gallucci, Alexis Facundo / Susiski, Federico
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
 0       4 3 14  
       
2 Roque Sáenz Peña / La Tigra
Martinez, Nestor Rodigo / Maciel, Alfredo Mauricio German
Roque Sáenz Peña / La Tigra
 0       3 0 -6  
       
3 Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
Gonzalez, Robustiano / Díaz, Juan Daniel
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 0       2 -3 -8  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA304
Granja C1
   
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
 vs  Roque Sáenz Peña / La Tigra
 
Gallucci / Susiski Martinez / Maciel
Sábado 23/03/2019 16:30 6/3 6/7 6/2
CA305
Granja C1
   
  Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 vs  Campo Largo / Campo Largo
Gonzalez / Díaz Gallucci / Susiski
Sábado 23/03/2019 21:30 1/6 3/6
CA306
El Ceibo C2
   
Roque Sáenz Peña / La Tigra
 vs  Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 
Martinez / Maciel Gonzalez / Díaz
Sábado 23/03/2019 19:00 7/6 2/6 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 05:59:50
                   




Categoria: Caballeros 3ra
Zona:  
C
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 4 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1 Coronel Du Graty / Villa Berthet
Mendoza, Luciano / Blanco, Guillermo Julio Emmanuel
Coronel Du Graty / Villa Berthet
 0         4 3 8  
         
2 Charata / Juan José Castelli
Valenzuela, Armando Leonel / Kloster, Javier
Charata / Juan José Castelli
 0         3 1 10  
         
3 Corzuela / Machagai
Leguizamon, Matias Leandro / Perez, Lucas Ivan
Corzuela / Machagai
 0         3 0 6  
         
4 Campo Largo / Campo Largo
Melgratti, Alfio Nadir / Eren, Claudio
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
 0         2 -4 -24  
         

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA307
Yacaya C2
   
  Campo Largo / Campo Largo
 vs  Corzuela / Machagai
Melgratti / Eren Leguizamon / Perez
Sábado 23/03/2019 20:15 0/6 0/6
CA308
Master C3
   
  Charata / Juan José Castelli
 vs  Coronel Du Graty / Villa Berthet
Valenzuela / Kloster Mendoza / Blanco
Sábado 23/03/2019 19:00 4/6 7/5 4/6
CA309
Yacaya C2
   
  Corzuela / Machagai
GvsG Coronel Du Graty / Villa Berthet
Leguizamon / Perez Mendoza / Blanco
Sábado 23/03/2019 22:45 3/6 3/6
CA310
Yacaya C1
   
  Campo Largo / Campo Largo
PvsP Charata / Juan José Castelli
Melgratti / Eren Valenzuela / Kloster
Sábado 23/03/2019 22:45 0/6 0/6
Impreso: Miércoles 20/9/2019 - 05:59:51