Categoria: Caballeros 2da
Zona:  
A
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1 Roque Sáenz Peña / Juan José Castelli
Ruiz, Alex Omar / Correa, Rene Leonardo
Roque Sáenz Peña / Juan José Castelli
 0       4 4 13  
       
2 Roque Sáenz Peña / Resistencia
Benitez, Franco Nicolas / Rolon, Nicolas Alejandro
Roque Sáenz Peña / Resistencia
 0       3 0 -3  
       
3 Machagai / Machagai
Kraemer, Gaston / Kraemer, German
Machagai / Machagai
 0       2 -4 -10  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA201
Master C2
   
Roque Sáenz Peña / Resistencia
 vs  Machagai / Machagai
 
Benitez / Rolon Kraemer / Kraemer
Sábado 23/03/2019 19:00 6/3 6/4
CA202
Master C2
   
Roque Sáenz Peña / Juan José Castelli
 vs  Roque Sáenz Peña / Resistencia
 
Ruiz / Correa Benitez / Rolon
Sábado 23/03/2019 21:30 6/2 6/2
CA203
Master C1
   
  Machagai / Machagai
 vs  Roque Sáenz Peña / Juan José Castelli
Kraemer / Kraemer Ruiz / Correa
Sábado 23/03/2019 16:30 6/7 2/6
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 09:31:45
                   



Categoria: Caballeros 2da
Zona:  
B
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1 Las Breñas / Charata
Rechichuk, Lautaro / Benito, Maximiliano
Las Breñas / Charata
 0       4 3 8  
       
2 Juan José Castelli / Juan José Castelli
Rolhaiser, Walter / Roldan, Lucas
Juan José Castelli / Juan José Castelli
 0       3 0 -1  
       
3 Machagai / Machagai
Alvarez Franco, Emanuel Daniel / Romero, Jonatan
Machagai / Machagai
 0       2 -3 -7  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA204
Master C2
   
  Machagai / Machagai
 vs  Juan José Castelli / Juan José Castelli
Alvarez Franco / Romero Rolhaiser / Roldan
Sábado 23/03/2019 20:15 7/6 5/7 5/7
CA205
Arriero C1
   
Las Breñas / Charata
 vs  Machagai / Machagai
 
Rechichuk / Benito Alvarez Franco / Romero
Sábado 23/03/2019 22:45 6/4 6/4
CA206
Master C2
   
  Juan José Castelli / Juan José Castelli
 vs  Las Breñas / Charata
Rolhaiser / Roldan Rechichuk / Benito
Sábado 23/03/2019 16:30 6/4 6/7 1/6
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 09:31:46
                   




Categoria: Caballeros 2da
Zona:  
C
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 4 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1 Roque Sáenz Peña / Las Breñas
Vilalta, Esteban / Romano, Luciano Nahuel
Roque Sáenz Peña / Las Breñas
 0         4 2 0  
         
2 Las Breñas / Villa Angela
Romano, Mariano Leonel / Colman, Emanuel Ricardo
Las Breñas / Villa Angela
 0         3 1 8  
         
3 Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
Andrijasevich, Leonardo / Rodriguez, Claudio
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 0         3 1 4  
         
4 Roque Sáenz Peña / Las Breñas
Machado, Diego Hernan / Benitez, Guillermo
Roque Sáenz Peña / Las Breñas
 0         2 -4 -12  
         

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA207
Master C2
   
  Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 vs  Roque Sáenz Peña / Las Breñas
Andrijasevich / Rodriguez Vilalta / Romano
Sábado 23/03/2019 14:00 6/4 4/6 4/6
CA208
Master C1
   
Las Breñas / Villa Angela
 vs  Roque Sáenz Peña / Las Breñas
 
Romano / Colman Machado / Benitez
Sábado 23/03/2019 14:00 6/4 6/2
CA209
Master C2
   
Roque Sáenz Peña / Las Breñas
GvsG Las Breñas / Villa Angela
 
Vilalta / Romano Romano / Colman
Sábado 23/03/2019 17:45 7/6 1/6 7/5
CA210
Master C1
   
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
PvsP Roque Sáenz Peña / Las Breñas
 
Andrijasevich / Rodriguez Machado / Benitez
Sábado 23/03/2019 17:45 6/3 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 18/9/2019 - 09:31:47