Categoria: Caballeros 3ra
Zona:  
A
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1 Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
Herrera Geiser, Ruben Isaias / Díaz, Juan Daniel
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 420       4 4 6  
       
2 Corzuela / Charata
Ruiz, Jonathan / Ibañez, Sergio Nataliio
Corzuela / Charata
 90       3 -1 2  
       
3 Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
Duarte, Joel Galo Aldemar / Martinez, Nestor Rodigo
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 180       2 -3 -8  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA301
Arriero C2
   
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 vs  Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 
Herrera Geiser / Díaz Duarte / Martinez
Viernes 03/08/2018 23:59 6/4 7/6
CA302
Arriero C2
   
  Corzuela / Charata
 vs  Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
Ruiz / Ibañez Herrera Geiser / Díaz
Viernes 03/08/2018 19:00 4/6 6/7
CA303
Arriero C2
   
  Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 vs  Corzuela / Charata
Duarte / Martinez Ruiz / Ibañez
Viernes 03/08/2018 21:30 2/6 7/5 3/6
                   




Categoria: Caballeros 3ra
Zona:  
B
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 4 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1 Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
Vilalta, Esteban / Benitez, Franco Nicolas
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 310         5 3 10  
         
2 Las Breñas / Roque Sáenz Peña
Benitez, Guillermo / Machado, Diego Hernan
Las Breñas / Roque Sáenz Peña
 290         5 1 -6  
         
3 Charata / Las Breñas
Benito, Maximiliano / Rechichuk, Lautaro
Charata / Las Breñas
 0         4 -1 0  
         
4 Resistencia / Resistencia
Jara, Alejandro / De Mendiburu, Juan Pablo
Resistencia / Resistencia
 0         4 -3 -4  
         

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA304
Arriero C1
   
  Resistencia / Resistencia
 vs  Charata / Las Breñas
Jara / De Mendiburu Benito / Rechichuk
Sábado 04/08/2018 16:30 4/6 3/6
CA305
Cauteruccio C2
   
Las Breñas / Roque Sáenz Peña
 vs  Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 
Benitez / Machado Vilalta / Benitez
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:00 6/3 3/6 7/5
CA306
Bodegapadel C1
   
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 vs  Charata / Las Breñas
 
Vilalta / Benitez Benito / Rechichuk
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:00 7/5 6/1
CA307
Arriero C2
   
Resistencia / Resistencia
 vs  Las Breñas / Roque Sáenz Peña
 
Jara / De Mendiburu Benitez / Machado
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:00 4/6 6/3 6/1
CA308
Arriero C1
   
Las Breñas / Roque Sáenz Peña
 vs  Charata / Las Breñas
 
Benitez / Machado Benito / Rechichuk
Sábado 04/08/2018 22:45 6/4 1/6 7/6
CA309
Arriero C2
   
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
 vs  Resistencia / Resistencia
 
Vilalta / Benitez Jara / De Mendiburu
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:30 6/3 6/4