Categoria: Damas 3ra - DOBLES
Zona:  
A
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1 APA
Korman, Maia / Rojas, Andrea
Sgo del Estero / Salta
 0       3 0 0  
       
2 APA
Eberle, Karime Betsabe / Rosalen, Maria Gianina
Sgo del Estero / Sgo del Estero
 0       3 0 -5  
       
3 APA
Bajinay , Melisa Ayelen / Nieddu, Mariana Micaela
Chamical / Tartagal
 0       3 0 5  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA301
Via 2
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Korman / Rojas Eberle / Rosalen
Jueves 19/04/2018 15:15 57-16
DA302
Via 2
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Korman / Rojas Bajinay / Nieddu
Viernes 20/04/2018 14:00 62-63
DA303
El Parque C2
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Eberle / Rosalen Bajinay / Nieddu
Viernes 20/04/2018 20:15 06-06
                   



Categoria: Damas 3ra - DOBLES
Zona:  
B
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1 APA
Sanchez, Cecilia / Montenegro, Pia
Sgo del Estero / Sgo del Estero
 0       3 -1 2  
       
2 APA
Bustos, Cecilia / Moreno, Macela
La Rioja / No Definida
 0       3 1 -2  
       
3 APA
Sosa, Betiana / Abregú, Julieta
Aguilares / Aguilares
 0       3 0 0  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA304
El Parque C1
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Sanchez / Montenegro Bustos / Moreno
Viernes 20/04/2018 22:45 62-67-63
DA305
El Parque C2
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Sanchez / Montenegro Sosa / Abregú
Sábado 21/04/2018 15:00 46-57
DA306
El Parque C2
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Bustos / Moreno Sosa / Abregú
Sábado 21/04/2018 11:15 64-64
                   




Categoria: Damas 3ra - DOBLES
Zona:  
C
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 4 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1 APA
Ramirez, Silvana / Vega, Constanza
Sgo del Estero / Sgo del Estero
 0         6 3 8  
         
2 APA
Rioja, Ana Cecilia / Ruiz, Aldana Lucia
San Salvador de Jujuy / Sgo del Estero
 0         4 0 0  
         
3 APA
Miranda, Susana Romina / Paris, Budy
Coronel Du Graty / General Pinedo
 0         5 2 2  
         
4 APA
Palavecino, Solange Dayane / Salazar, Vivi
Sgo del Estero / Bandera
 0         3 -5 -10  
         

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA307
Via 1
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Ramirez / Vega Rioja / Ruiz
Viernes 20/04/2018 17:45 62-36-63
DA308
El Parque C1
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Ramirez / Vega Miranda / Paris
Sábado 21/04/2018 18:45 36-61-64
DA309
Via 2
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Ramirez / Vega Palavecino / Salazar
Jueves 19/04/2018 17:45 16-63-64
DA310
El Parque C1
   
  APA
 vs  APA
Rioja / Ruiz Miranda / Paris
Sábado 21/04/2018 13:45 62-57-26
DA311
El Parque C1
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Rioja / Ruiz Palavecino / Salazar
Viernes 20/04/2018 20:15 62-64
DA312
El Parque C1
   
APA
 vs  APA
 
Miranda / Paris Palavecino / Salazar
Sábado 21/04/2018 16:15 75-64